Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13Nod to Persia | $10.60 | $4.20 | $3.60 |
| 26Dancingintodark | — | $4.00 | $3.00 |
| 32Mike Is Ready | — | — | $3.00 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 3-6 | — | $24.60 |
| Trifecta | 3-6-2 | — | $21.95 |
| Superfecta | 3-6-2-4 | — | $5.39 |
Who Said Zoom——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $270
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Who Said Zoom.
2Mike Is Ready——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 5 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Apr | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Tue 23 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Tue 9 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 11 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Nod to Persia——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 5 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 480.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Estilo Peligroso————2/19/10
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 17 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Zacapa Run——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,498.83
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 6 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 26 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 130.0 | — | — |
| Mon 1 Jul | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Dancingintodark——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,942.40
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 6 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 23 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 12 | 220.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 11 | 420.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate