Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12Run This Town | $10.00 | $4.60 | $2.40 |
| 21Starship Mercury | — | $3.20 | $2.10 |
| 33Waldorf | — | — | $2.10 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-1 | — | $18.70 |
| Trifecta | 2-1-3 | — | $14.95 |
| Superfecta | 2-1-3-5 | — | $12.54 |
1Starship Mercury——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 7 May | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Apr | KEENELAND | About 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 10 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Run This Town——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,333.23
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 5 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 11 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Waldorf——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 42: 7-7-5
- Wins
- 16.7%
- Earnings
- $169,556
- Per start
- $4,037.05
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 24 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Mon 8 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Mon 4 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Electric Avenue——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 19: 3-1-3
- Wins
- 15.8%
- Earnings
- $52,823
- Per start
- $2,780.16
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 19 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Independent Indy——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 15 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Mon 1 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 10 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 270.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Got the Notion——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 52: 6-3-5
- Wins
- 11.5%
- Earnings
- $49,773
- Per start
- $957.17
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 4 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 210.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 11 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate