Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14Eye On Tiger | $4.00 | $2.10 | $2.10 |
| 21Toreno | — | $2.10 | $2.10 |
| 32She's Smart Enough | — | — | $2.10 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 4-1 | — | $2.50 |
| Trifecta | 4-1-2 | — | $2.50 |
| Superfecta | 4-1-2-3 | — | $0.98 |
1Toreno————8/57/10
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,001.15
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 1 Mar | TURF PARADISE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Feb | TURF PARADISE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Jan | TURF PARADISE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | ALBUQUERQUE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Aug | ALBUQUERQUE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Mar | TURF PARADISE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Feb | TURF PARADISE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Jul | ALBUQUERQUE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 900.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2She's Smart Enough————5/153/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,750.11
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 12 Apr | TURF PARADISE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 18 Aug | ARAPAHOE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STAKES | 4 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Aug | ARAPAHOE | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 7 Jul | ARAPAHOE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Tue 16 Jun | ARAPAHOE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Aug | ARAPAHOE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Jul | ARAPAHOE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Jul | ARAPAHOE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 380.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Within the Law——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,890.90
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 12 Feb | TURF PARADISE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Mar | SANTA ANITA | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Mar | TURF PARADISE | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Jan | TURF PARADISE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Dec | TURF PARADISE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 5 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Jan | TURF PARADISE | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Dec | TURF PARADISE | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Jun | LOS ALAMITOS THOROUGHBRED | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 380.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Eye On Tiger————3/11/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,625.18
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 12 Mar | TURF PARADISE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Tue 2 Mar | TURF PARADISE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Dec | LOS ALAMITOS QUARTER HORSE | 1000 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Dec | LOS ALAMITOS THOROUGHBRED | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Nov | DEL MAR | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Aug | ALBUQUERQUE | 870 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Aug | ALBUQUERQUE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Aug | DEL MAR | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Blue Mountain Bell——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 21: 6-7-3
- Wins
- 28.6%
- Earnings
- $112,724
- Per start
- $5,367.81
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 6 Sep | SWEETWATER DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 10 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Tue 18 Aug | ARAPAHOE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Aug | ARAPAHOE | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Tue 7 Jul | ARAPAHOE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 3 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Jun | ARAPAHOE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Jun | ARAPAHOE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Aug | ARAPAHOE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Jul | ARAPAHOE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 1 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate