1Curls Nite OutDylan Machado—52.7—6/119/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.7
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-1-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $87,638
- Per start
- $4,173.24
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Dylan Machado
- Trainer
- Genaro Garcia
- Weight · days off
- —
4yo · Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 22 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | 2 | 71.0 | Dylan Machado | 121 |
| Thu 8 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Claiming | — | not run | Carlos Barbosa | 121 |
| Fri 26 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | 7 | 69.0 | Vincent Cheminaud | 118 |
| Sat 6 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | 3 | 75.0 | Vincent Cheminaud | 118 |
| Wed 29 Oct | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 58.0 | Edgar Morales | 118 |
| Fri 19 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 52.0 | Luis Saez | 118 |
| Sun 27 Jul | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 79.0 | Jareth Loveberry | — |
| Sat 12 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 3 | 70.0 | Orlando Mojica | 118 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Lady HamiltonOscar Villarreal—53.0—20/147/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 9.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,562.49
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Oscar Villarreal
- Trainer
- Yoni Orantes
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 22 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Claiming | 6 | 49.0 | Oscar Villarreal | 120 |
| Wed 7 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | 3 | 65.0 | Oscar Villarreal | 120 |
| Fri 19 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | — | not run | Oscar Villarreal | 121 |
| Sat 6 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | 6 | 50.0 | Oscar Villarreal | 121 |
| Wed 24 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | — | not run | Oscar Villarreal | 123 |
| Wed 10 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | Starter Optional Claiming | 7 | 61.0 | Oscar Villarreal | 123 |
| Fri 22 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | 2 | 75.0 | Oscar Villarreal | 123 |
| Wed 13 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | Starter Optional Claiming | 8 | 65.0 | Oscar Villarreal | 120 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3FivecommatwoVictor Carrasco—55.5—8/124/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 10.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Victor Carrasco
- Trainer
- Gina Perri
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 17 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 5 | 70.0 | Victor Carrasco | 120 |
| Sun 16 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | Starter Optional Claiming | 3 | 72.0 | Yedsit Hazlewood | 114 |
| Sat 25 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | Starter Optional Claiming | 4 | 80.0 | Yedsit Hazlewood | 118 |
| Sat 11 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Starter Handicap | 13 | 56.0 | Jeiron Barbosa | 122 |
| Fri 19 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | Starter Optional Claiming | 6 | 73.0 | Weston Hamilton | 119 |
| Mon 18 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 3 | 72.0 | Juan Nunez | 120 |
| Sat 21 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | Starter Optional Claiming | 7 | 79.0 | Weston Hamilton | 123 |
| Sat 17 May | PIMLICO | 1 Mile · Turf | Allowance | 5 | 66.0 | Xavier Perez | 123 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Dr. BellaSummer Pauly—54.0—12/112/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 9.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-0-1
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $80,001
- Per start
- $2,000.03
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Summer Pauly
- Trainer
- William Helmbrecht
- Weight · days off
- —
6yo · Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 22 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | — | not run | Summer Pauly | 116 |
| Thu 1 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 3 | 73.0 | Summer Pauly | 114 |
| Sat 4 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 67.0 | Gabriel Lagunes | 123 |
| Fri 26 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 63.0 | Thiago Canuto | 123 |
| Wed 10 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 57.0 | Thiago Canuto | 123 |
| Fri 22 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | 6 | 60.0 | Thiago Canuto | 123 |
| Sat 9 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 68.0 | Thiago Canuto | 123 |
| Fri 25 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 62.0 | Thiago Canuto | 125 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Maci's WorldXarel Forde—55.0—30/117/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,065.18
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Xarel Forde
- Trainer
- Gabe Shafer
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 17 Jan | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 6 | 460.0 | Sunday Diaz, Jr. | 124 |
| Sat 3 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Allowance Optional Claiming | — | not run | Summer Pauly | — |
| Sun 7 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 860.0 | Deshawn Parker | 126 |
| Sun 16 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 750.0 | Yuri Yaranga | 123 |
| Mon 3 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 740.0 | Yuri Yaranga | 123 |
| Mon 20 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 2 | 720.0 | Yuri Yaranga | — |
| Mon 29 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 620.0 | Bailey Weatherly | — |
| Wed 17 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | Claiming | 4 | 570.0 | Joe Stokes | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Councilwoman JillyJohn McKee—52.3—30/137/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- John McKee
- Trainer
- Yimi Alvarez
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 22 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Claiming | 5 | 500.0 | Brooke Bays | 113 |
| Thu 8 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Claiming | 5 | 540.0 | Brooke Bays | 114 |
| Fri 19 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | 7 | 610.0 | Brooke Bays | 114 |
| Fri 5 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Claiming | 11 | 410.0 | Brooke Bays | 114 |
| Wed 1 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | 7 | 660.0 | John McKee | — |
| Wed 10 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | Starter Optional Claiming | 4 | 680.0 | John McKee | 123 |
| Wed 13 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | Starter Optional Claiming | 2 | 800.0 | John McKee | 123 |
| Tue 5 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | — | not run | Fernando De La Cruz | 122 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Silent SkyFernando De La Cruz—53.4—5/111/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 10.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.4
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 1-1-1
- Wins
- 25.0%
- Earnings
- $243,246
- Per start
- $7,846.65
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Fernando De La Cruz
- Trainer
- James Watkins
- Weight · days off
- —
6yo · Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 1 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 5 | 700.0 | Fernando De La Cruz | 121 |
| Sat 13 Dec | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 9 | 550.0 | Anthony Mawing | 122 |
| Fri 12 Dec | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | — | not run | Anthony Mawing | 122 |
| Sat 15 Nov | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Starter Optional Claiming | 4 | 820.0 | Pietro Moran | 116 |
| Sun 19 Oct | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 6 | 610.0 | Pietro Moran | 118 |
| Sat 27 Sep | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Allowance Optional Claiming | 9 | 730.0 | Pietro Moran | 118 |
| Sun 17 Aug | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · Turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 5 | 790.0 | Pietro Moran | — |
| Sun 13 Jul | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Ballade S. | 5 | 640.0 | Fraser Aebly | 118 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8CeebeeLuis Contreras—51.9—15/171/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 10.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.9
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Contreras
- Trainer
- Sergio Baez
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 8 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Claiming | 8 | 50.0 | Samuel Bermudez | 121 |
| Fri 26 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | 8 | 66.0 | Jann Hernandez | 118 |
| Fri 5 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Claiming | 3 | 62.0 | Walter Rodriguez | 118 |
| Mon 20 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 7 | 29.0 | Jann Hernandez | — |
| Wed 15 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | Starter Optional Claiming | — | not run | Abel Cedillo | 122 |
| Wed 24 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 55.0 | Jann Hernandez | 119 |
| Wed 3 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | Allowance | 6 | 75.0 | Yarmarie Correa | 119 |
| Wed 13 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | Starter Optional Claiming | 4 | 77.0 | Jann Hernandez | 119 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Googly EyesCarlos Barbosa—54.2—7/27/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 6.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 22: 4-3-3
- Wins
- 18.2%
- Earnings
- $101,024
- Per start
- $4,592
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Carlos Barbosa
- Trainer
- Eric Foster
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 11 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | — | not run | Carlos Barbosa | — |
| Wed 14 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 6 | 71.0 | Carlos Barbosa | 120 |
| Thu 11 Dec | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 1 | 72.0 | Eswan Flores | 122 |
| Thu 4 Dec | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Synthetic | Claiming | — | not run | Eswan Flores | 122 |
| Thu 13 Nov | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 4 | 61.0 | Eswan Flores | 124 |
| Thu 18 Sep | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Starter Optional Claiming | 3 | 65.0 | Eswan Flores | 121 |
| Sat 2 Nov | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · Inner turf | Starter Optional Claiming | 3 | 81.0 | Sofia Vives | 125 |
| Wed 9 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Claiming | 1 | 84.0 | Scott Spieth | 122 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10WildcatjusticeRafael Hernandez—54.1—8/18
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 8.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Rafael Hernandez
- Trainer
- Adam Gerteisen
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 30 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | — | not run | Yarmarie Correa | — |
| Sat 24 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | — | not run | Yarmarie Correa | — |
| Fri 19 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 8 | 37.0 | James Graham | 121 |
| Tue 27 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 5 | 62.0 | Yarmarie Correa | 119 |
| Sat 29 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 1 | 84.0 | Joseph Ramos | 121 |
| Wed 12 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | — | not run | Joseph Ramos | 120 |
| Thu 30 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 4 | 77.0 | Joseph Ramos | 121 |
| Thu 16 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 3 | 79.0 | Joseph Ramos | 121 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11Eastern StarJann Hernandez—54.7—6/146/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 8.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.7
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Jann Hernandez
- Trainer
- Eugene Vosler
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 14 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 1 | 81.0 | Fernando De La Cruz | 120 |
| Thu 1 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Starter Allowance | 8 | 65.0 | John McKee | 121 |
| Mon 24 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 63.0 | Jeremias Flores | 122 |
| Tue 4 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 67.0 | Jeremias Flores | 122 |
| Mon 3 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | — | not run | Jeremias Flores | 121 |
| Wed 8 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 62.0 | Jeremias Flores | — |
| Tue 23 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 53.0 | Jeremias Flores | — |
| Tue 19 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 52.0 | Jeremias Flores | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
12So Far So GoodWilliam Antongeorgi III—53.4—9/223/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 7.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.4
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- William Antongeorgi III
- Trainer
- Anna Decker
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 30 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | — | not run | William Antongeorgi III | — |
| Wed 7 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | 5 | 65.0 | Samuel Bermudez | 120 |
| Wed 17 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 10 | 68.0 | Samuel Bermudez | 120 |
| Wed 3 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 3 | 80.0 | Samuel Bermudez | 120 |
| Wed 29 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 54.0 | David Haldar | 124 |
| Wed 17 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | — | not run | Jann Hernandez | 123 |
| Wed 3 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 55.0 | Anthony Nunez | 125 |
| Fri 8 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 66.0 | Albin Jimenez | 123 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
13Frosted EclairJulio Felix—55.0—6/16
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 7.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Julio Felix
- Trainer
- James Watkins
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 17 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 8 | 67.0 | Julio Felix | 120 |
| Sun 2 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 5 Furlongs · Turf | Claiming | 8 | 66.0 | Julio Felix | 122 |
| Sun 28 Sep | HAWTHORNE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | Claiming | 8 | 76.0 | Julio Felix | — |
| Thu 4 Sep | HAWTHORNE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | Starter Optional Claiming | 2 | 83.0 | Julio Felix | — |
| Thu 10 Jul | HAWTHORNE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | Claiming | 2 | 760.0 | Julio Felix | — |
| Sun 15 Jun | HAWTHORNE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | Claiming | 1 | 820.0 | Julio Felix | 122 |
| Sat 17 May | FAIRMOUNT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 7 | 550.0 | Reynier Arrieta | — |
| Tue 22 Apr | FAIRMOUNT PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 5 | 650.0 | Reynier Arrieta | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate