Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 111Go Town | $5.42 | $3.68 | $3.00 |
| 27Hand It Over | — | $3.96 | $2.94 |
| 35Pittore d'Oro | — | — | $2.68 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 11-7 | $2.00 | $18.28 |
| Trifecta | 11-7-5 | $0.50 | $12.65 |
| Superfecta | 11-7-5-1 | $0.10 | $24.18 |
1Ole Red WingSantiago Gonzalez———15/122/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Santiago Gonzalez
- Trainer
- Edward Fernandez
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 28 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | — | not run | Santiago Gonzalez | — |
| Sat 24 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | — | not run | Santiago Gonzalez | — |
| Wed 7 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 11 | 47.0 | Santiago Gonzalez | 121 |
| Thu 11 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 3 | 66.0 | Santiago Gonzalez | 118 |
| Mon 27 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 40.0 | Andres Calleja | 119 |
| Sat 30 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 23.0 | Sergio Figueroa | 119 |
| Wed 20 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 22.0 | Agustin Gomez | 119 |
| Thu 7 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 49.0 | Yarmarie Correa | 119 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Bluesup GreensdownDanny Sheehy———20/154
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 1-0-0
- Wins
- 25.0%
- Earnings
- $21,152
- Per start
- $1,322
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Danny Sheehy
- Trainer
- Michelle Brafford
- Weight · days off
- —
5yo · Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 30 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | — | not run | Danny Sheehy | — |
| Sat 24 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | — | not run | Danny Sheehy | — |
| Sat 10 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | 7 | 51.0 | Brooke Bays | 114 |
| Fri 19 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 7 | 47.0 | Brooke Bays | 113 |
| Mon 20 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Claiming | 7 | 61.0 | Pablo Morales | 125 |
| Tue 23 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 1 | 55.0 | Antonio Gallardo | 125 |
| Wed 10 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 3 | 510.0 | Antonio Gallardo | 125 |
| Tue 26 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 2 | 580.0 | Antonio Gallardo | 125 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Crowned With GraceJoseph Ramos———12/149/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-1-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $34,183
- Per start
- $1,799.11
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Joseph Ramos
- Trainer
- Tianna Richardville
- Weight · days off
- —
4yo · Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 31 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Claiming | — | not run | Joseph Ramos | — |
| Sat 10 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | — | not run | Joseph Ramos | 121 |
| Wed 17 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | 8 | 510.0 | Alex Achard | 118 |
| Wed 29 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 530.0 | Alex Achard | 119 |
| Tue 7 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 570.0 | Alex Achard | 119 |
| Wed 27 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | 7 | 680.0 | Joseph Ramos | 118 |
| Thu 31 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 710.0 | Joseph Ramos | 120 |
| Tue 1 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 1 | 620.0 | Joseph Ramos | 120 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Pharaoh's FavoriteRafael Mojica, Jr.———12/125/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $23,107
- Per start
- $1,925.58
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Rafael Mojica, Jr.
- Trainer
- Rowena Beck
- Weight · days off
- —
5yo · Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 31 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Claiming | — | not run | Rafael Mojica, Jr. | — |
| Wed 7 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 10 | 490.0 | Rafael Mojica, Jr. | 121 |
| Fri 17 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Claiming | 5 | 560.0 | Edgard Zayas | 124 |
| Sat 23 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Claiming | 6 | 690.0 | Edgard Zayas | 125 |
| Sat 2 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | 7 | 660.0 | Reylu Gutierrez | 125 |
| Sat 28 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | Maiden Claiming | 1 | 740.0 | Edgard Zayas | 124 |
| Thu 13 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 2 | 700.0 | Edgard Zayas | 122 |
| Thu 9 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 4 | 500.0 | Tyler Gaffalione | 122 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Pittore d'OroAndres Calleja———4/17/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 27: 1-5-5
- Wins
- 3.7%
- Earnings
- $77,992
- Per start
- $2,888.59
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Andres Calleja
- Trainer
- Brian Michael
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 31 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Claiming | — | not run | Andres Calleja | — |
| Fri 2 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Claiming | 5 | 58.0 | Andres Calleja | 121 |
| Sat 6 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | 4 | 64.0 | Andres Calleja | 121 |
| Sat 10 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 4 | 68.0 | Andres Calleja | — |
| Fri 18 Apr | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 4 | 59.0 | Andres Calleja | 120 |
| Wed 26 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | 2 | 81.0 | Andres Calleja | 127 |
| Fri 28 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 1 | 74.0 | Andres Calleja | 119 |
| Thu 20 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | — | not run | Andres Calleja | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Last Chance DanceKevin Jimenez———20/192/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $955.32
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Kevin Jimenez
- Trainer
- Sal Guerrero
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 31 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Claiming | — | not run | Kevin Jimenez | — |
| Sat 10 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | 6 | 53.0 | Kevin Jimenez | 121 |
| Sat 6 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | 12 | 50.0 | Kevin Jimenez | 121 |
| Thu 2 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 30.0 | Kevin Jimenez | 123 |
| Sat 13 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | 4 | 68.0 | Kevin Jimenez | 123 |
| Fri 29 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 17.0 | Kevin Jimenez | 123 |
| Thu 7 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | 8 | 57.0 | Kevin Jimenez | 123 |
| Thu 24 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | 8 | 49.0 | Kevin Jimenez | 123 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Hand It OverXarel Forde———9/213/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,939.09
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Xarel Forde
- Trainer
- Ryan Walsh
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 31 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Claiming | — | not run | Summer Pauly | — |
| Wed 7 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 5 | 60.0 | Xarel Forde | 116 |
| Wed 3 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 7 | 58.0 | Luis Hernandez | 120 |
| Wed 26 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Luan Machado | 120 |
| Thu 6 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 10 | 50.0 | Francisco Arrieta | 120 |
| Thu 9 Oct | KEENELAND | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 60.0 | Luan Machado | 121 |
| Fri 12 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 70.0 | Francisco Arrieta | 122 |
| Mon 21 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 69.0 | Luan Machado | 123 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Captive StarFernando De La Cruz———15/117
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Fernando De La Cruz
- Trainer
- Robert Cline
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 17 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | 7 | 54.0 | Fernando De La Cruz | 121 |
| Mon 20 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Claiming | 3 | 72.0 | Huber Villa-Gomez | 123 |
| Thu 2 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Claiming | 2 | 64.0 | Victor Fernandez | 123 |
| Sat 13 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | 9 | 58.0 | Yarmarie Correa | 123 |
| Wed 20 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Yarmarie Correa | 123 |
| Wed 30 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | 2 | 720.0 | Yarmarie Correa | 123 |
| Sat 19 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | 4 | 690.0 | Yarmarie Correa | 123 |
| Thu 26 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | 7 | 570.0 | Yarmarie Correa | 123 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Baytown StormJulio Felix———10/121/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-1-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $44,303
- Per start
- $1,772.12
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Julio Felix
- Trainer
- Paul McEntee
- Weight · days off
- —
4yo · Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 31 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Claiming | — | not run | Julio Felix | — |
| Fri 12 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Claiming | 9 | 51.0 | Orlando Bocachica | 115 |
| Thu 13 Nov | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Claiming | 2 | 63.0 | Rafael Hernandez | 123 |
| Sat 18 Oct | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 7 | 61.0 | Rafael Hernandez | 121 |
| Wed 1 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Claiming | 6 | 71.0 | Orlando Bocachica | — |
| Tue 26 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Claiming | 4 | 77.0 | McKenna Anderson | 118 |
| Wed 6 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Claiming | 2 | 61.0 | Orlando Bocachica | 118 |
| Thu 31 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | McKenna Anderson | 118 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11Go TownEdgar Morales———5/112/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 2-0-0
- Wins
- 50.0%
- Earnings
- $91,079
- Per start
- $5,357.59
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Edgar Morales
- Trainer
- John Ennis
- Weight · days off
- —
4yo · Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 31 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Claiming | — | not run | Edgar Morales | — |
| Fri 9 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 10 | 47.0 | Edgar Morales | 120 |
| Fri 19 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | — | not run | Adam Beschizza | 118 |
| Fri 9 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 55.0 | Declan Cannon | 118 |
| Fri 11 Apr | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Allowance | 12 | 53.0 | Edgar Morales | 118 |
| Fri 21 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | — | not run | Luan Machado | 120 |
| Sat 1 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Allowance Optional Claiming | 3 | 68.0 | Irving Moncada | 115 |
| Thu 13 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | — | not run | Irving Moncada | 115 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
12TanganyikaSummer Pauly———15/125/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-1-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $13,551
- Per start
- $1,693.88
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Summer Pauly
- Trainer
- Jeffrey Greenhill
- Weight · days off
- —
4yo · Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 31 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | — | not run | John McKee | — |
| Fri 23 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Claiming | — | not run | John McKee | — |
| Fri 26 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 11 | 50.0 | John McKee | 118 |
| Thu 30 Oct | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 33.0 | John McKee | 118 |
| Wed 1 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 1 | 540.0 | John McKee | — |
| Sat 2 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 8 | not run | Oscar Villarreal | 116 |
| Wed 28 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 7 | 330.0 | Marcelino Pedroza, Jr. | 121 |
| Fri 28 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Maiden Special Weight | 7 | 470.0 | Santo Sanjur | 120 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate