Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 19Under the Couvers | $6.80 | $4.80 | $2.60 |
| 25Pull Me Back | — | $7.40 | $4.60 |
| 34Fredericktown | — | — | $3.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 9-5 | — | $49.60 |
| Trifecta | 9-5-4 | — | $43.55 |
| Superfecta | 9-5-4-2 | — | $26.96 |
O Cigano——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for O Cigano.
1Sir Nuisance————20/150/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $453.19
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 18 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | — | — | 8 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 12 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Mon 29 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 480.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2O Cigano————10/16/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 35: 5-5-7
- Wins
- 14.3%
- Earnings
- $68,119
- Per start
- $1,946.26
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 18 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | — | — | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 560.0 | Albin Jimenez | — |
| Thu 10 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Archie Can't Sell——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 2 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 290.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Fredericktown————5/231/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,878.37
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 25 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Tue 31 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Pull Me Back————15/132/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,005.45
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 2 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Commissario————30/159/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 19 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | — | — | 8 | 290.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Thu 20 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 May | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 300.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Hart Well————10/133/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $928.11
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 18 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | — | — | 7 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Tue 30 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Tue 26 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 390.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Under the Couvers————4/112/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,145.43
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 18 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 10 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate