Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 110Kitty's Promise | $35.20 | $20.00 | $13.00 |
| 28Wherethemoneywent | — | $12.40 | $7.80 |
| 34Helen Mae's Song | — | — | $3.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 10-8 | — | $352.80 |
| Trifecta | 10-8-4 | — | $509.65 |
| Superfecta | 10-8-4-9 | — | $523.01 |
Chloes Angel——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Chloes Angel.
Lawn Dart——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $738.60
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Lawn Dart.
1Seductive (IRE)————4/117/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 12 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Sun Dress————15/152/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 12 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | — | — | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 8 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Tue 17 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Lawn Dart————8/123/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,011.66
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 17 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Mon 18 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Mon 4 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 800.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Helen Mae's Song————9/214/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,927.39
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 14 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Tue 12 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Apr | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Mar | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Quiet Dawn————6/115/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 3 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Mon 8 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 470.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Don't Make Me Beg————5/135/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 17 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Tue 17 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 590.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Chloes Angel————10/131/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-0-2
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $198,120
- Per start
- $3,195.48
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
10yo · Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 24 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 230.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 460.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Wherethemoneywent————6/127/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-1-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $74,205
- Per start
- $1,725.70
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
8yo · Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 3 Mar | DELTA DOWNS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 63.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Feb | DELTA DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 105 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 19 Jan | DELTA DOWNS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 47.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Jan | DELTA DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 53.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Dec | DELTA DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 58.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 44.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 52.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 1 | 58.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Stylin Uptown————6/128/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 2 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 800.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Kitty's Promise————12/133/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 24 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Oct | KEENELAND | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 10 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate