Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 19Love Twenty Six | $21.80 | $8.40 | $5.00 |
| 28Killer Bee | — | $6.00 | $4.00 |
| 34Bad Boy E. J. | — | — | $5.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 9-8 | — | $119.40 |
| Trifecta | 9-8-4 | — | $276.05 |
| Superfecta | 9-8-4-5 | — | $386.15 |
1Raulito————12/193/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 10 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | — | — | 7 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Kobe Beach————10/152/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 10 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | — | — | 6 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 410.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Sky Bolt——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 11: 1-3-1
- Wins
- 9.1%
- Earnings
- $16,300
- Per start
- $1,481.82
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 9 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 520.0 | Emmanuel Esquivel | — |
| Fri 25 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 510.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Bad Boy E. J.————10/113/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 32: 1-6-3
- Wins
- 3.1%
- Earnings
- $49,036
- Per start
- $1,532.38
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 17 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Bronze Beast————3/114/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 21: 2-2-4
- Wins
- 9.5%
- Earnings
- $43,096
- Per start
- $2,052.19
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 10 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | — | — | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 240.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Farzin————12/183/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 16 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Tue 2 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Sep | KENTUCKY DOWNS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 11 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Market Development————5/211/10
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,479.25
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 4 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Killer Bee————5/123/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 35: 1-8-4
- Wins
- 2.9%
- Earnings
- $47,521
- Per start
- $1,357.74
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 4 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Dec | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Dec | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Apr | KEENELAND | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 10 | 820.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Love Twenty Six————8/159/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 21: 4-6-3
- Wins
- 19.0%
- Earnings
- $46,620
- Per start
- $2,220
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 10 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | — | — | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Tue 18 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate