Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13Franco's Team | $22.00 | $8.40 | $5.80 |
| 26Dramatic Kitten | — | $19.60 | $9.60 |
| 35O Cigano | — | — | $6.60 |
O Cigano——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for O Cigano.
3Franco's Team————8/110/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 2 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Oct | MEADOWLANDS | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5O Cigano————20/144/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 35: 5-5-7
- Wins
- 14.3%
- Earnings
- $68,119
- Per start
- $1,946.26
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 9 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 560.0 | Albin Jimenez | — |
| Thu 10 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 500.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Dramatic Kitten————20/153/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,409.60
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 24 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 540.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Swingin Friar————10/125/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 11 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Tue 26 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 510.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Hard Night————5/24/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,018.04
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 26 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 150.0 | — | — |
| Mon 18 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Sir Nuisance————20/175/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $453.19
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 2 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 12 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Mon 29 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Rogue Leader————3/12/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 10 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | — | — | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 May | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 10 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Apr | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11Hart Well————15/126/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $928.11
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 2 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Tue 30 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Tue 26 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate