Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17Luckyinkentucky | $30.40 | $11.80 | $5.60 |
| 23Killer Bee | — | $6.20 | $3.80 |
| 34Golden Text | — | — | $4.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 7-3 | — | $160.80 |
| Trifecta | 7-3-4 | — | $166.75 |
| Superfecta | 7-3-4-6 | — | $111.65 |
1Setson——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 17 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 10 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Nov | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 26 Oct | FORT ERIE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Mon 18 Oct | FORT ERIE | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Sep | FORT ERIE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Aug | FORT ERIE | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 390.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Mr. Flattery——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 17 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 12 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Oct | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Sep | ELLIS PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 140.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Killer Bee————7/213/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 35: 1-8-4
- Wins
- 2.9%
- Earnings
- $47,521
- Per start
- $1,357.74
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 17 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Dec | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Dec | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Apr | KEENELAND | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 10 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Golden Text————5/218/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 31: 2-3-6
- Wins
- 6.5%
- Earnings
- $43,714
- Per start
- $1,410.13
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 17 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Tue 3 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 140.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Indiana Red————8/124/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 10 Feb | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Jan | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 11 | 70.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 30 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Oct | DELTA DOWNS | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Tue 7 Sep | LOUISIANA DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 230.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Cardiac Kid————2/113/10
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 17 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | WAIVER CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 1 3/8 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 860.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Luckyinkentucky————12/143/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,948.52
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 17 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 10 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Mr. Banyan————10/129/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 24: 1-1-4
- Wins
- 4.2%
- Earnings
- $22,365
- Per start
- $931.88
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 17 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 11 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Oct | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Sep | ELLIS PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate