Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11Blarney Girl | $11.60 | $4.80 | $3.00 |
| 23Letsgoandgetthedo | — | $4.00 | $3.20 |
| 34Whats Up Sweets | — | — | $5.00 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-3 | — | $33.80 |
| Trifecta | 1-3-4 | — | $51.25 |
| Superfecta | 1-3-4-2 | — | $39.74 |
Whats Up Sweets——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $294.17
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Whats Up Sweets.
Bertrada——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Bertrada.
1Blarney Girl——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 31 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Sep | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Oct | KEENELAND | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 280.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Bertrada————7/219/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 33: 5-7-8
- Wins
- 15.2%
- Earnings
- $95,005
- Per start
- $2,878.94
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 9 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Oct | KEENELAND | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 270.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Letsgoandgetthedo——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 15: 3-3-2
- Wins
- 20.0%
- Earnings
- $43,204
- Per start
- $2,880.27
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 23 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 May | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 24 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 540.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Whats Up Sweets————15/146/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,474.73
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 11 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 7 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Mar | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 550.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Upcycle——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 7: 1-0-0
- Wins
- 14.3%
- Earnings
- $12,949
- Per start
- $1,849.86
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 7 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 160.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | About 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Sep | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 560.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Beirut Beauty————4/114/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 44: 9-6-7
- Wins
- 20.5%
- Earnings
- $92,350
- Per start
- $2,098.86
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 15 Jan | SUNLAND PARK | 400 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Mon 8 Nov | ZIA PARK | 350 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 10 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Oct | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Sep | LOS ALAMITOS THOROUGHBRED | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Sep | GOLDEN GATE | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Aug | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Noble Enterprise——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,182.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 9 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/4 Miles · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Fearless Kitten——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,201.11
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 24 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Mon 16 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 270.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Jul | COLONIAL DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Outer turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Sep | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Aug | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate