Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13Chloes Angel | $21.80 | $7.20 | $2.60 |
| 27Mama Lou | — | $4.60 | $2.80 |
| 35Kitten Rocks | — | — | $2.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 3-7 | — | $66.80 |
| Trifecta | 3-7-5 | — | $61.40 |
| Superfecta | 3-7-5-1 | — | $39.51 |
Mama Lou——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $48
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Mama Lou.
Chloes Angel——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Chloes Angel.
1Classy Lynn——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 12 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 17 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Unwanted Input——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 11 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Mon 4 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Chloes Angel————15/159/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-0-2
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $198,120
- Per start
- $3,195.48
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
10yo · Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 8 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 230.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 510.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Top Hat Invasion——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,116.03
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 12 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 10 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 10 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Kitten Rocks————2/19/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 29 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Honor Bar——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 51: 2-5-4
- Wins
- 3.9%
- Earnings
- $45,423
- Per start
- $890.65
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 8 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 11 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 470.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Mama Lou————5/213/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 11 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 10 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Oct | KEENELAND | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Aug | ARLINGTON | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jul | ARLINGTON | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 470.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate