Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12Dom the Bomb | $4.00 | $3.20 | $2.40 |
| 24Arba | — | $8.20 | $3.00 |
| 38Ola Que Tal | — | — | $2.10 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-4 | — | $42.00 |
| Trifecta | 2-4-8 | — | $27.80 |
| Superfecta | 2-4-8-3 | — | $10.85 |
2Dom the Bomb——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,992.84
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 5 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 220.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Sep | ARLINGTON | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jul | ARLINGTON | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Jun | ARLINGTON | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Jun | ARLINGTON | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 May | ARLINGTON | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Apr | HAWTHORNE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Kitchen Fire————3/119/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,737.98
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 23 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 10 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 May | FAIRMOUNT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 May | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 11 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Mar | OAKLAWN PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 7 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Arba——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 33: 4-2-8
- Wins
- 12.1%
- Earnings
- $83,967
- Per start
- $2,544.45
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 26 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Mon 4 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Jun | ARLINGTON | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Jun | ARLINGTON | About 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Overnight Success——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 20: 3-2-1
- Wins
- 15.0%
- Earnings
- $89,769
- Per start
- $4,488.45
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 11 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 10 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 910.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Commissario——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 22 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Thu 20 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 May | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Apr | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Apr | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 380.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Cowtown Cowboy——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,560.75
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 23 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 290.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Ola Que Tal————5/119/9
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 37: 9-2-6
- Wins
- 24.3%
- Earnings
- $64,275
- Per start
- $1,737.16
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 14 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Tue 16 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Wild William——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,206.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 23 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sun 17 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Oct | MEADOWLANDS | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | About 5 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Aug | SARATOGA | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 10 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 4 Aug | SARATOGA | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate