Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 112Smarty Artie | $17.40 | $9.00 | $5.40 |
| 29Tami Ann | — | $10.40 | $5.20 |
| 35Machisima | — | — | $4.00 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 12-9 | — | $153.80 |
| Trifecta | 12-9-5 | — | $284.10 |
| Superfecta | 12-9-5-1 | — | $811.63 |
Sunshine Theft——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Sunshine Theft.
1Traditional Archer——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 11 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 10 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | HANDICAP | 6 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Catch My Kitty——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 29: 1-3-5
- Wins
- 3.4%
- Earnings
- $29,986
- Per start
- $1,034
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 11 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 10 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Tue 26 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Tue 12 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Sep | KENTUCKY DOWNS | 1 5/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Magic Solution——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,575.74
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 27 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 50.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Aug | ARLINGTON | About 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Aug | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Jul | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Bears Breeches——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,185
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 15 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 180.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Machisima————7/211/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 31: 5-5-3
- Wins
- 16.1%
- Earnings
- $79,402
- Per start
- $2,561.35
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 29 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Dec | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Nov | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Oct | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Sep | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 280.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Aug | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Upside Down——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 6 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 7 | 100.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 280.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Aug | ARLINGTON | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STAKES | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 11 Jul | ARLINGTON | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Jun | ARLINGTON | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 240.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Mizshipman——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 29 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 10 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 280.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 10 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Nov | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 220.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Sep | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 30.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 250.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Hot Dame————12/126/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,726.89
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 29 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 62.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 54.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 48.0 | — | — |
| Mon 8 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 62.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Tue 7 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 56.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 57.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Apr | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 44.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Tami Ann————12/128/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,877.94
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 29 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 300.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Pure Fashion (GB)——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 10: 1-1-2
- Wins
- 10.0%
- Earnings
- $18,427
- Per start
- $1,842.70
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 23 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 270.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 10 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 11 | 50.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11Mi Enlace————10/132/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 29 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Sep | ARLINGTON | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Aug | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Aug | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 500.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
12Smarty Artie——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,294.43
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 15 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 470.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate