Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13Holdontoyourtiara | $14.00 | $8.40 | $5.40 |
| 22Anotation | — | $5.40 | $3.40 |
| 38Especially You | — | — | $7.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 3-2 | — | $82.20 |
| Trifecta | 3-2-8 | — | $215.90 |
| Superfecta | 3-2-8-7 | — | $257.82 |
1Avasarala————15/147/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 31: 4-3-5
- Wins
- 12.9%
- Earnings
- $117,932
- Per start
- $3,804.26
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 11 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 12 | 80.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Aug | ARLINGTON | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Aug | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 7 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Jun | ARLINGTON | About 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 490.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Anotation————3/131/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,124.24
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 11 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Sep | ARLINGTON | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 590.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Holdontoyourtiara————10/16/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 17 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Oct | KEENELAND | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Tue 5 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Mon 16 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Cruzin Tatum——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 14 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Paulas Game——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 29 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 590.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Aunt Irene————10/129/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 64: 6-12-13
- Wins
- 9.4%
- Earnings
- $83,298
- Per start
- $1,301.53
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 11 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 12 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 May | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Especially You——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 14 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 12 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 470.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Mommy Berta————7/23/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,625.32
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 14 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 Furlongs · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | 590.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate