Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12Souper Highvoltage | $3.60 | $3.20 | $2.40 |
| 25Direct Approach | — | $6.60 | $3.40 |
| 33Can't Hide From Me | — | — | $2.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-5 | — | $28.20 |
| Trifecta | 2-5-3 | — | $15.45 |
| Superfecta | 2-5-3-9 | — | $23.24 |
Can't Hide From Me——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 2: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Can't Hide From Me.
Orazio——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 1: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $400
- Per start
- $400
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Orazio.
Seventyseven Stone——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Seventyseven Stone.
Ceduna——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Ceduna.
Can't Hide From Me——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,636.77
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Can't Hide From Me.
1Tornado Boy————30/170/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 16 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/4 Miles · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 12 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Aug | ARLINGTON | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Aug | ARLINGTON | About 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 840.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Souper Highvoltage——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 37: 11-1-1
- Wins
- 29.7%
- Earnings
- $181,170
- Per start
- $4,896.49
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 1 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STAKES | 2 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Sep | ARLINGTON | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Sep | ARLINGTON | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Aug | ARLINGTON | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jul | ARLINGTON | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Can't Hide From Me————5/216/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,877
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 15 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Sep | ARLINGTON | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Sep | ARLINGTON | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Aug | ARLINGTON | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Jul | ARLINGTON | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Jul | ARLINGTON | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 930.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Orazio————10/125/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 61: 8-7-6
- Wins
- 13.1%
- Earnings
- $141,858
- Per start
- $2,325.54
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 18 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/4 Miles · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 1/4 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Mon 11 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | WAIVER CLAIMING | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | WAIVER CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Direct Approach——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 29 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/4 Miles · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 8 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Seventyseven Stone————10/115/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 2 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/4 Miles · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Dec | WOODBINE | 1 1/2 Miles · All Weather Track | STAKES | 11 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Nov | WOODBINE | 1 1/4 Miles · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Oct | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 Oct | WOODBINE | 1 1/8 Miles · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Aug | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Jul | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Ceduna————20/131/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 16 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 77.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 78.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 10 | 79.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 11 | 80.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 96.0 | — | — |
| Mon 22 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 81.0 | — | — |
| Tue 2 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 1/8 Miles · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 86.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 3/8 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 76.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Creative Courage——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 18 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/4 Miles · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Inner turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | WAIVER CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Joyful Heart————12/158/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,022.75
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 23 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 10 | 270.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 9 | 850.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Spend Benjamins————20/140/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $6,405
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 7 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 790.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate