Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13Junior Bug | $8.80 | $4.20 | $4.40 |
| 22Agnelli | — | $6.80 | $4.00 |
| 31Raf | — | — | $6.00 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 3-2 | — | $45.20 |
| Trifecta | 3-2-1 | — | $39.85 |
| Superfecta | 3-2-1-5 | — | $81.28 |
Raf——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,382.42
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Raf.
1Raf————30/156/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 62: 4-2-9
- Wins
- 6.5%
- Earnings
- $53,117
- Per start
- $856.73
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 22 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Agnelli——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 4 Nov | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Oct | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Oct | WOODBINE | 1 Mile · Inner turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Sep | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Aug | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Jul | WOODBINE | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Jun | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Nov | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Junior Bug————7/217/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,771.91
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 23 Jan | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 23 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 82.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 78.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 17 Sep | ARLINGTON | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 5 Sep | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 17 Jul | SARATOGA | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 10 | 540.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Orb of the Boro————7/233/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,960.92
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 23 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 61.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 74.0 | — | — |
| Tue 12 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 66.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 54.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 79.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 84.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 82.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Under the Couvers——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,145.43
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 22 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 10 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Sir Nuisance——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $453.19
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 22 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 12 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Mon 29 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Mon 11 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Hart Well——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $928.11
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 7 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Tue 30 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Tue 26 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Franco's Team——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 22 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Oct | MEADOWLANDS | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Outer turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate