Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12Duel Fuel | $5.40 | $3.40 | $2.80 |
| 23Fat Account | — | $7.80 | $5.80 |
| 310Golden Text | — | — | $10.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-3 | — | $33.40 |
| Trifecta | 2-3-10 | — | $225.15 |
| Superfecta | 2-3-10-5 | — | $277.36 |
Duel Fuel——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Duel Fuel.
Monkey Zone——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Monkey Zone.
Duel Fuel——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Duel Fuel.
1Monkey Zone————20/184/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $736.10
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 23 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 680.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Duel Fuel————3/112/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 23 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Fat Account——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 2 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Luckyinkentucky————12/123/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,948.52
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 16 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Cardiac Kid——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 2 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | WAIVER CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 1 3/8 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Killer Bee————10/133/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 35: 1-8-4
- Wins
- 2.9%
- Earnings
- $47,521
- Per start
- $1,357.74
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 1 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Dec | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Dec | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Apr | KEENELAND | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 10 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Fredericktown——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,878.37
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 19 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Tue 31 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Thu 20 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 590.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Mr. Flattery——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 23 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Oct | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Sep | ELLIS PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 140.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 220.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Golden Text————12/121/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 31: 2-3-6
- Wins
- 6.5%
- Earnings
- $43,714
- Per start
- $1,410.13
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 19 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Tue 3 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 140.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11Setson——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 23 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 10 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Nov | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 26 Oct | FORT ERIE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Mon 18 Oct | FORT ERIE | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Sep | FORT ERIE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Aug | FORT ERIE | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Aug | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 520.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
12Mr. Banyan——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 24: 1-1-4
- Wins
- 4.2%
- Earnings
- $22,365
- Per start
- $931.88
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 23 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Oct | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Sep | ELLIS PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
13Cleveland Simpson——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 16 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 19 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Apr | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 10 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate