Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16The Boss Factor | $17.00 | $7.20 | $4.40 |
| 210High Spirits | — | $7.80 | $6.20 |
| 34Cacahuete | — | — | $12.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 6-10 | — | $168.60 |
| Trifecta | 6-10-4 | — | $854.85 |
| Superfecta | 6-10-4-1 | — | $1093.05 |
Cappy Hour——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Cappy Hour.
The Boss Factor——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 9: 1-1-2
- Wins
- 11.1%
- Earnings
- $3,282
- Per start
- $364.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for The Boss Factor.
The Boss Factor——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $129
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for The Boss Factor.
1Higher Authority————5/119/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 48: 6-5-6
- Wins
- 12.5%
- Earnings
- $139,948
- Per start
- $2,915.58
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 14 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Mon 11 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 140.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 920.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Willing to Speed——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 8 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Inner turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 5 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 900.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Frontana————12/126/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,302.68
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 26 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Sep | ARLINGTON | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Aug | ARLINGTON | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Jul | ARLINGTON | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Jul | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Jun | ARLINGTON | About 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Cacahuete————20/155/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 16 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Tue 17 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 3/8 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 450.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Reckless L J————20/152/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 2-0-1
- Wins
- 50.0%
- Earnings
- $318,487
- Per start
- $5,398.08
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
10yo · Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 14 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 76.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 75.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 76.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 79.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 75.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 28 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 13 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 78.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6The Boss Factor————6/115/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,246.95
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 4 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 30.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7To Kalon————6/137/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,256.95
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 23 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Flat Out Beautiful——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 11 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Aug | SARATOGA | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 May | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Tue 30 Mar | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 1050.0 | — | — |
| Tue 16 Feb | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 1000.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Till Then——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 33: 6-3-6
- Wins
- 18.2%
- Earnings
- $100,631
- Per start
- $3,049.42
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 18 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/4 Miles · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 1/4 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10High Spirits——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,231.84
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 23 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Sep | ARLINGTON | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Sep | ARLINGTON | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Aug | ARLINGTON | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Aug | ARLINGTON | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Jul | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11Osage Moon——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 21: 3-1-2
- Wins
- 14.3%
- Earnings
- $101,369
- Per start
- $4,827.10
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 7 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | HANDICAP | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 790.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
12Cappy Hour————12/149/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 17 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Mon 8 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 11 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate