Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16Seductive (IRE) | $4.40 | $3.00 | $2.60 |
| 21Avenida Manana | — | $3.60 | $3.20 |
| 38Miss Neko | — | — | $3.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 6-1 | — | $22.20 |
| Trifecta | 6-1-8 | — | $31.90 |
| Superfecta | 6-1-8-2 | — | $49.46 |
Baby No Worries——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $7,495.79
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Baby No Worries.
1Avenida Manana————7/219/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,003.34
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 8 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 11 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Oct | MEADOWLANDS | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 10 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Inner turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Thirst Trap——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 2 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 270.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 490.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Silvera————15/122/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 27 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 10 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Jul | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Check Six————9/219/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 70: 8-9-8
- Wins
- 11.4%
- Earnings
- $116,474
- Per start
- $1,663.91
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 4 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Hero of the Best————20/177/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 6 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Seductive (IRE)————5/26/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 14 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 500.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Colorincolonel——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 17 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 May | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Miss Neko——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 33: 5-6-5
- Wins
- 15.2%
- Earnings
- $85,038
- Per start
- $2,576.91
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 12 Jan | DELTA DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Dec | DELTA DOWNS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Nov | DELTA DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Oct | DELTA DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Aug | EVANGELINE | About 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Jul | EVANGELINE | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Jun | EVANGELINE | About 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 May | EVANGELINE | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate