Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17Wave of Goodness | $6.00 | $4.40 | $3.60 |
| 22Ivorysgoldtreasure | — | $11.60 | $7.60 |
| 33Yes I's a Miller | — | — | $4.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 7-2 | — | $84.80 |
| Trifecta | 7-2-3 | — | $161.30 |
| Superfecta | 7-2-3-4 | — | $214.09 |
Yes I's a Miller——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 3: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Yes I's a Miller.
1Waiting On William——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 3 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Apr | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Ivorysgoldtreasure——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,170.63
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 8 Dec | DELTA DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 10 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 10 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Apr | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Thu 20 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Tue 7 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Yes I's a Miller————6/111/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 7 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Hot Heels————5/122/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 29 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/4 Miles · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 12 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 1 1/4 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 May | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 380.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Tootsie——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 25: 1-4-2
- Wins
- 4.0%
- Earnings
- $85,727
- Per start
- $3,429.08
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 26 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 10 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Apr | KEENELAND | 1 1/2 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Apr | KEENELAND | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 12 | 830.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Homeroom Angel——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 15 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Mon 1 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 300.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Wave of Goodness————7/22/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $7,920.54
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 7 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Sep | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 8 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Jun | CANTERBURY PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 May | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Gray Nay——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 7 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 31 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 380.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Traditional Archer——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 29 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | HANDICAP | 6 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Apr | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 520.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Sum Kinda Pretty————6/145/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 50: 6-5-12
- Wins
- 12.0%
- Earnings
- $126,940
- Per start
- $2,538.80
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 21 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Sep | SARATOGA | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Jul | SARATOGA | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Apr | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate