Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14Eli | $77.20 | $22.00 | $6.60 |
| 29Win for the Money | — | $5.00 | $3.00 |
| 36Legendary Lore | — | — | $2.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 4-9 | — | $381.20 |
| Trifecta | 4-9-6 | — | $228.85 |
| Superfecta | 4-9-6-8 | — | $269.25 |
Hatch——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 43: 5-8-4
- Wins
- 11.6%
- Earnings
- $66,745
- Per start
- $1,552.21
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Hatch.
Hatch——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,839.44
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Hatch.
Win for the Money——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-1-1
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $175,859
- Per start
- $10,991.19
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
5yo · Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Win for the Money.
Win for the Money——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,982.28
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Win for the Money.
Hatch——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 36: 3-2-6
- Wins
- 8.3%
- Earnings
- $28,752
- Per start
- $798.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Hatch.
Hatch——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 20: 2-6-5
- Wins
- 10.0%
- Earnings
- $64,340
- Per start
- $3,217
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Hatch.
Win for the Money——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Win for the Money.
Smokey Lee——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Smokey Lee.
Hatch——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $7,371.43
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Hatch.
St James the Great——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,888.89
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for St James the Great.
Win for the Money——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $500.75
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Win for the Money.
Hatch——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $543.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Hatch.
Hatch——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Hatch.
The Peninsula——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,196.79
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for The Peninsula.
Win for the Money——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Win for the Money.
Legendary Lore——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,763.65
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Legendary Lore.
St. Minister——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 1: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $300
- Per start
- $300
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for St. Minister.
2Ohtwoohthreefive————3/121/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 19: 1-4-3
- Wins
- 5.3%
- Earnings
- $190,993
- Per start
- $10,052.26
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 1 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | STAKES | 7 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Outer turf | STAKES | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Nov | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Sep | SARATOGA | 1 1/16 Miles · Inner turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Jul | SARATOGA | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Inner turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Smokey Lee————30/168/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 1 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 50.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | 350.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Eli————20/175/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,345.90
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 7 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 210.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Tue 31 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 390.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Call Me Gusto————30/162/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 17 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Sep | KENTUCKY DOWNS | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 10 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 12 | 310.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Legendary Lore————5/29/10
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 7 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 Oct | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 480.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Hatch————15/128/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,238.29
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 23 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 77.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 62.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 7 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 4 Sep | SARATOGA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Jul | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Droppin G's————12/111/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 7 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Win for the Money————4/125/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 7 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 88.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Nov | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 86.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 49.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Red Label————10/143/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 8 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STAKES | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Oct | KEENELAND | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Aug | ARLINGTON | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STAKES | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Jul | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Inner turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11The Peninsula————15/127/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 30: 3-8-7
- Wins
- 10.0%
- Earnings
- $124,209
- Per start
- $4,140.30
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 17 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 11 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Mon 11 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STAKES | 4 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate