Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11Bold Figure | $6.80 | $3.40 | $2.80 |
| 210Point Wild | — | $3.60 | $3.00 |
| 36Cattaleya Ronith | — | — | $11.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-10 | — | $22.20 |
| Trifecta | 1-10-6 | — | $94.15 |
| Superfecta | 1-10-6-7 | — | $74.43 |
Mama Lou——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $48
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Mama Lou.
1Bold Figure——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,053.26
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 30 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Sep | KENTUCKY DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 6 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Apr | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 500.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
1AMama Lou————7/212/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 14 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 10 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Oct | KEENELAND | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Aug | ARLINGTON | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jul | ARLINGTON | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Jul | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 280.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Lake Barkley——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $757.45
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 9 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 11 | 160.0 | — | — |
| Mon 11 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 10 | 260.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 May | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 280.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Avasarala————12/141/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 31: 4-3-5
- Wins
- 12.9%
- Earnings
- $117,932
- Per start
- $3,804.26
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 27 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 12 | 80.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Aug | ARLINGTON | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Aug | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 7 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Jun | ARLINGTON | About 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 May | ARLINGTON | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 40.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Anotation————6/119/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,124.24
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 14 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Sep | ARLINGTON | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 590.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Godsgift——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $704
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 18 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sun 17 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Sep | ARLINGTON | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Sep | ARLINGTON | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Aug | ARLINGTON | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Jul | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Jul | ARLINGTON | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Cattaleya Ronith——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,059.71
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 15 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 110.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 270.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 May | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 420.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Diamond Lydiamarie——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 19: 3-4-3
- Wins
- 15.8%
- Earnings
- $67,147
- Per start
- $3,534.05
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 30 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 31 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Mon 16 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 460.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Brinca Brinca——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 2 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 70.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Unwanted Input——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 14 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Mon 4 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Point Wild——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 2 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 11 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Sep | KENTUCKY DOWNS | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 3/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11Aunt Irene————15/121/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 64: 6-12-13
- Wins
- 9.4%
- Earnings
- $83,298
- Per start
- $1,301.53
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 8 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 May | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 May | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 380.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate