Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17Moonlight Dancing | $16.00 | $8.60 | $6.00 |
| 210Hampton Spring | — | $29.00 | $18.20 |
| 31Malibu Marlee | — | — | $5.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 7-10 | — | $522.00 |
| Trifecta | 7-10-1 | — | $697.35 |
| Superfecta | 7-10-1-11 | — | $992.55 |
Hidden Identity——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Hidden Identity.
Malibu Marlee——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,053.89
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Malibu Marlee.
1Malibu Marlee————12/143/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 28 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 8 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Mon 23 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 380.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
1ATo Fat to Fish————12/143/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,522.80
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 2 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Theykeeponcomin——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 21: 7-3-3
- Wins
- 33.3%
- Earnings
- $67,580
- Per start
- $3,218.10
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 3 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | WAIVER CLAIMING | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Hidden Identity————5/211/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-1-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $79,721
- Per start
- $2,097.92
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
8yo · Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 17 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 82.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Dec | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 80.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Nov | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 67.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 Oct | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 50.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Aug | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 74.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Jul | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 4 Jul | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 76.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Jun | WOODBINE | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Barrel of Destiny——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,424.46
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 8 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Mon 16 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Thu 31 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Tue 17 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 390.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Moonlight Dancing——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,380.52
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 2 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Pipa Pan————15/147/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 26: 3-4-2
- Wins
- 11.5%
- Earnings
- $28,844
- Per start
- $1,109.38
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 8 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Tue 16 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Tue 5 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Tue 31 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 400.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Ballybrack Lass——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 21 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Sep | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Aug | ARLINGTON | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Jul | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Jul | ARLINGTON | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Jun | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Jun | ARLINGTON | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 May | ARLINGTON | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Hampton Spring——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 10 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Tue 17 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 May | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11Arch Flyer————20/128/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 16 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Sep | FanDuel Sportsbook and Horse Racing | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Aug | FanDuel Sportsbook and Horse Racing | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Jul | FanDuel Sportsbook and Horse Racing | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Jun | FanDuel Sportsbook and Horse Racing | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Jun | ARLINGTON | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | WAIVER CLAIMING | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate