Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18Sweet Ginger | $6.80 | $4.00 | $3.60 |
| 210Amari S. | — | $5.80 | $4.40 |
| 33Top Hat Boss | — | — | $5.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 8-10 | — | $38.40 |
| Trifecta | 8-10-3 | — | $59.05 |
| Superfecta | 8-10-3-11 | — | $92.51 |
1Mini Dress————6/126/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 30 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 12 | 210.0 | — | — |
| Tue 2 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 260.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Oct | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 220.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Tue 31 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 60.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 240.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Top Hat Boss————6/133/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,690.89
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 30 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 100.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 10 | 240.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Nov | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Race Smart——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 4 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Tue 2 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 11 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Oct | KEENELAND | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 10 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 350.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Wanta Ballerina————6/123/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 9 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Mon 15 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Aug | ARLINGTON | About 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Apr | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 380.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Sweet Ginger————5/112/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 19: 2-0-3
- Wins
- 10.5%
- Earnings
- $23,065
- Per start
- $1,213.95
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 30 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 10 | 240.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 9 | 160.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Dimples of Venus——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $458
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 30 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 May | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Apr | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 290.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 100.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 12 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Amari S.————8/117/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $873.24
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 18 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Nov | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 11 | 160.0 | — | — |
| Mon 15 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Nov | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Oct | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11Keep Scrolling————15/153/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 20: 2-1-3
- Wins
- 10.0%
- Earnings
- $28,578
- Per start
- $1,428.90
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 4 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 2 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate