Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11C V Thunder | $34.40 | $11.00 | $6.60 |
| 23Super Lucy | — | $4.80 | $3.40 |
| 34Guilder | — | — | $5.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-3 | — | $187.40 |
| Trifecta | 1-3-4 | — | $559.20 |
| Superfecta | 1-3-4-10 | — | $585.43 |
Super Lucy——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Super Lucy.
Super Lucy——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 3: 0-0-1
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $2,640
- Per start
- $880
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Super Lucy.
Super Lucy——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Super Lucy.
1C V Thunder————15/149/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 26 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Mon 1 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Tue 5 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 180.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 470.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Ziggy's Storm——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $856.29
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 18 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 11 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 230.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 230.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 280.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | 130.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Super Lucy————5/121/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 2 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Apr | KEENELAND | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 370.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Guilder————12/141/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 26 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 240.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Fantastic Riva——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 11: 1-1-1
- Wins
- 9.1%
- Earnings
- $18,436
- Per start
- $1,676
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 23 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Tue 2 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Sep | ELLIS PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Jun | LONE STAR | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 May | LONE STAR | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Apr | LONE STAR | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Eida's Storm————12/126/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 23 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 11 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Tue 30 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Tue 2 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 310.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Hot N Sweet——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 1 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 May | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 460.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Bears Breeches——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,185
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 26 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 180.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Never Know Christy————3/117/9
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 12: 3-0-3
- Wins
- 25.0%
- Earnings
- $30,886
- Per start
- $2,573.83
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 18 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 11 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 6 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11De Bolt Light————6/117/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 2 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Tue 5 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Tue 7 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 140.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 7 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 370.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
12Jamin's Jet——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 16: 1-1-1
- Wins
- 6.3%
- Earnings
- $27,989
- Per start
- $1,749.31
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 30 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 150.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 410.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate