Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 113First Squadron | $35.60 | $13.40 | $7.00 |
| 212Helen Mae's Song | — | $8.40 | $6.60 |
| 34Magna G Force | — | — | $6.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 13-12 | — | $241.20 |
| Trifecta | 13-12-4 | — | $1026.55 |
| Superfecta | 13-12-4-7 | — | $1592.70 |
1Smokin Hot Bobbie————3/115/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 10 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Jul | GOLDEN GATE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Jul | PLEASANTON | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Jun | GOLDEN GATE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Apr | GOLDEN GATE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Mar | GOLDEN GATE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Love the Power (FR)——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,594.56
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 12 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 230.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Apr | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 11 | 290.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Oct | KEENELAND | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 310.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Hidenseek Sally————7/213/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,524.71
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 17 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Magna G Force————12/145/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 19 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Sep | KENTUCKY DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5That'sthewaytodoit——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 38: 4-3-6
- Wins
- 10.5%
- Earnings
- $78,886
- Per start
- $2,075.95
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 17 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Sep | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Jul | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Jun | CANTERBURY PARK | About 5 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 May | CANTERBURY PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Apr | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 380.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Hey Hey————12/122/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 11 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Sep | ARLINGTON | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Aug | ARLINGTON | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Aug | ARLINGTON | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Aug | ARLINGTON | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Aug | ARLINGTON | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 470.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Radiantrithym————3/119/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,571.59
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 29 Dec | DELTA DOWNS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Dec | DELTA DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 220.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Apr | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Jazz Brunch————7/236/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 50: 10-14-4
- Wins
- 20.0%
- Earnings
- $121,191
- Per start
- $2,423.82
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 13 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | STARTER STAKES | 2 | 1050.0 | — | — |
| Mon 8 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Tue 7 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Sep | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Inner turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 1010.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Seaport Storm————30/153/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,000.74
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 31 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 9 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Tue 5 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Seductive (IRE)————5/120/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 17 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
12Helen Mae's Song————12/122/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,927.39
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 3 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Tue 12 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Apr | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Mar | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
13First Squadron————12/150/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 27 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Sep | ARLINGTON | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate