Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14Lucky Lizzie | $3.00 | $2.80 | $2.80 |
| 23Aunt Irene | — | $14.80 | $6.40 |
| 311Classy Lynn | — | — | $4.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 4-3 | — | $43.20 |
| Trifecta | 4-3-11 | — | $92.00 |
| Superfecta | 4-3-11-1 | — | $69.58 |
1Kitten Rocks————5/19/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 23 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Top Hat Invasion————30/169/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,116.03
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 17 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 260.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Aunt Irene————15/157/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 64: 6-12-13
- Wins
- 9.4%
- Earnings
- $83,298
- Per start
- $1,301.53
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 10 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 May | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 May | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 420.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Lucky Lizzie————6/51/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,700.77
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 17 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Thu 31 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 10 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Temptation Eyes————8/112/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,306.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 12 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Sep | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Jul | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Evenscore————50/1129/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $921.32
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 7 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 270.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 10 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 420.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Honor Bar————20/172/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 51: 2-5-4
- Wins
- 3.9%
- Earnings
- $45,423
- Per start
- $890.65
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 26 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 490.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Her Giant————8/110/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,629.87
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 17 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 Oct | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 80.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Apr | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10You Can Be Magic——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 23 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Sep | KENTUCKY DOWNS | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 9 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 430.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11Classy Lynn————12/113/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 23 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 17 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
12B Deb's Fortune——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,036.60
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 4 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 220.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 10 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 12 | 240.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 270.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 380.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
13Platinum Gale————20/171/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,036.74
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 17 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Tue 16 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Mon 1 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate