Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18Come See About It | $41.00 | $13.40 | $8.20 |
| 24Feeling Dangerous | — | $3.80 | $2.60 |
| 36O Cigano | — | — | $4.00 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 8-4 | — | $162.20 |
| Trifecta | 8-4-6 | — | $244.25 |
| Superfecta | 8-4-6-9 | — | $168.33 |
O Cigano——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for O Cigano.
Indocumentado——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Indocumentado.
Raf——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,382.42
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Raf.
Come See About It——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Come See About It.
1Sugar Dog Fox——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 5 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 23 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Tue 12 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 310.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Senor Wilbur————50/193/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 12 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 12 | 240.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 5/8 Miles · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 270.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 1 1/4 Miles · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 260.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 560.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Indocumentado————15/112/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,313.82
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 23 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Feeling Dangerous————2/18/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 5 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Just Plunge——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 16 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Mon 4 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6O Cigano————9/222/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 35: 5-5-7
- Wins
- 14.3%
- Earnings
- $68,119
- Per start
- $1,946.26
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 16 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Jul | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 360.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Raf————20/165/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 62: 4-2-9
- Wins
- 6.5%
- Earnings
- $53,117
- Per start
- $856.73
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 16 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Come See About It————12/139/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 16 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Tue 17 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Goldenpence————6/118/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 5 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 230.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 May | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 May | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 410.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Lebasi————6/126/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,633
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 5 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | WAIVER CLAIMING | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 230.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 440.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11Bungalow Flash——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 4 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Mon 4 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 3/8 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 11 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 550.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
12Sir Nuisance————30/1100/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $453.19
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 8 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Mon 29 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Mon 11 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 300.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate