Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15Super Ready | $7.40 | $4.40 | $2.80 |
| 28Machisima | — | $6.40 | $4.20 |
| 39Paulas Game | — | — | $2.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 5-8 | — | $47.60 |
| Trifecta | 5-8-9 | — | $43.45 |
| Superfecta | 5-8-9-2 | — | $102.43 |
Sunshine Theft——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Sunshine Theft.
1Oxbow's Ruby——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 11: 1-0-1
- Wins
- 9.1%
- Earnings
- $11,614
- Per start
- $1,055.82
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 3 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Sep | ARLINGTON | About 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Jul | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 550.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Drakaina————30/145/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,055.80
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 17 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 11 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 10 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 9 | 60.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Bears Breeches——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,185
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 11 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 180.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Super Ready——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,141.81
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 5 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Sep | KENTUCKY DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Jul | ARLINGTON | About 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 May | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Hot Dame————10/119/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,726.89
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 13 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 48.0 | — | — |
| Mon 8 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 62.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Tue 7 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 56.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 57.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Apr | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 44.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 50.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 59.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Machisima————15/119/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 31: 5-5-3
- Wins
- 16.1%
- Earnings
- $79,402
- Per start
- $2,561.35
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 3 Dec | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Nov | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Oct | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Sep | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 280.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Aug | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Aug | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Jul | FORT ERIE | About 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Oct | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 550.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Paulas Game——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 3 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 430.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Run Away Hiden——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,098.08
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 18 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 12 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Sep | SARATOGA | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Tue 31 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Aug | SARATOGA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 1 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 550.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11Guilder————8/127/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 3 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 240.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 480.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
12C V Thunder————30/153/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 18 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Mon 1 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Tue 5 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 180.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Tue 31 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 490.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate