Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14Lapis Storm | $3.20 | $2.40 | $2.60 |
| 26Jazz Brunch | — | $5.40 | $4.20 |
| 33Appealing Julia | — | — | $4.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 4-6 | — | $13.80 |
| Trifecta | 4-6-3 | — | $17.35 |
| Superfecta | 4-6-3-8 | — | $12.28 |
1Aunt Irene————12/131/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 64: 6-12-13
- Wins
- 9.4%
- Earnings
- $83,298
- Per start
- $1,301.53
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 3 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 May | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 May | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 580.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Weightlessness——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 26: 4-4-4
- Wins
- 15.4%
- Earnings
- $51,674
- Per start
- $1,987.46
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 20 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Tue 12 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Thu 31 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 10 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Appealing Julia——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 15 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Tue 17 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Lapis Storm————6/53/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,634.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 26 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 May | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 520.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Ready to Charm————2/131/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 23 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 440.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Jazz Brunch————6/129/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 50: 10-14-4
- Wins
- 20.0%
- Earnings
- $121,191
- Per start
- $2,423.82
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 4 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | STARTER STAKES | 2 | 1050.0 | — | — |
| Mon 8 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Tue 7 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Sep | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Inner turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Aug | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 1040.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Jills Passion————8/118/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,720.16
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 12 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Apr | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Magna G Force————12/126/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 28 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Sep | KENTUCKY DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate