Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 110Army Scout | $5.00 | $3.40 | $3.40 |
| 24Feeling Dangerous | — | $3.40 | $2.60 |
| 31To Kalon | — | — | $4.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 10-4 | — | $14.40 |
| Trifecta | 10-4-1 | — | $24.25 |
| Superfecta | 10-4-1-5 | — | $23.20 |
Army Scout——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Army Scout.
Indocumentado——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Indocumentado.
1To Kalon————8/129/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,256.95
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 27 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 570.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Hey Ray————6/139/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,217.30
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 23 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/4 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Freerunning——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,820.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 4 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Aug | REMINGTON PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Jul | LONE STAR | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Jun | LONE STAR | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 May | LONE STAR | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Mar | TURF PARADISE | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 9 | 490.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Feeling Dangerous——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 11 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Goldenpence————6/143/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 19 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 230.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 May | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 May | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 900.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Indocumentado————12/121/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,313.82
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 23 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Lebasi————4/141/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,633
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 20 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | WAIVER CLAIMING | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 230.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Charles T——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 27: 2-0-3
- Wins
- 7.4%
- Earnings
- $42,169
- Per start
- $1,561.81
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 27 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Aug | ARLINGTON | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Jul | ARLINGTON | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 560.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Sugar Dog Fox——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 4 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 23 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Tue 12 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Army Scout————5/13/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,382.42
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 3 Oct | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 26 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 10 Nov | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Oct | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Sep | WOODBINE | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate