Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15Strugar | $4.80 | $3.00 | $3.00 |
| 21Franco's Team | — | $4.60 | $3.00 |
| 32Airwar | — | — | $3.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 5-1 | — | $20.40 |
| Trifecta | 5-1-2 | — | $20.30 |
| Superfecta | 5-1-2-6 | — | $15.19 |
Strugar——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Strugar.
O Cigano——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for O Cigano.
Come See About It——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Come See About It.
1Franco's Team————5/121/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 2 Oct | MEADOWLANDS | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Outer turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Airwar————4/131/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 7 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Oct | KEENELAND | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 230.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Come See About It————6/149/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 30 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Tue 17 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 May | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4First Crusader————8/149/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,019.30
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 21 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 10 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 260.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Jul | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Jun | FORT ERIE | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Sep | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Tue 18 Aug | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Jul | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Strugar————9/27/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 16 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Mon 15 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Jun | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6O Cigano————20/131/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 35: 5-5-7
- Wins
- 14.3%
- Earnings
- $68,119
- Per start
- $1,946.26
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 21 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Jul | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 360.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Hats Off too You——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 6 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Apr | KEENELAND | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 12 | 480.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Galileo's Rock————8/19/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 1 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate