Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16Kat Trax | $7.40 | $3.00 | $2.40 |
| 21Diamonds N Dew | — | $3.00 | $2.40 |
| 34Mobil Chic | — | — | $3.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 6-1 | $1.00 | $11.40 |
| Trifecta | 6-1-4 | $0.50 | $19.60 |
| Superfecta | 6-1-4-7 | $0.20 | $19.64 |
1Diamonds N Dew119 lbLJose Bracho52.9619/27/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 3.2
- Middle
- 2.9
- Finish
- 3.0
- Post draw
- 16.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.9
- Career best · average
- 51.0 · 54.0
- Class, average · last
- 61 · 63
- Power
- 47.7 · 3rd in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $6,597.63
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Jose Bracho
- Trainer
- Shane Meyers 2/31
- Weight · days off
- 119 · 71d
L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 28 Apr | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Luis Rivera | 119 |
| Thu 19 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 59.0 | Luis Rivera | — |
| Mon 9 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 57.0 | Luis Rivera | 124 |
| Thu 29 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Luis Rivera | — |
| Mon 19 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Luis Rivera | — |
| Mon 22 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 51.0 | Luis Rivera | 124 |
| Thu 4 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Luis Rivera | 124 |
| Thu 13 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 330.0 | Luis Rivera | 126 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Lucky Penny Rose121 lbLChelsey Keiser51.0774/111/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 7.3
- Middle
- 7.4
- Finish
- 5.2
- Post draw
- 15.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.0
- Career best · average
- 83.0 · 56.0
- Class, average · last
- 77 · 64
- Power
- 51.1 · 2nd in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 1-0-1
- Wins
- 25.0%
- Earnings
- $300,011
- Per start
- $5,084.93
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Chelsey Keiser
- Trainer
- Ivan Vazquez 7/63
- Weight · days off
- 121 · 38d
7yo · Mare · L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 24 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 58.0 | Chelsey Keiser | — |
| Thu 26 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 49.0 | Chelsey Keiser | — |
| Mon 16 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 48.0 | Victor Fernandez | — |
| Tue 6 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 8 | 20.0 | Chelsey Keiser | 124 |
| Wed 16 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 59.0 | Chelsey Keiser | 119 |
| Wed 25 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 46.0 | Chelsey Keiser | 119 |
| Tue 3 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 61.0 | Chelsey Keiser | 119 |
| Thu 8 May | THISTLEDOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | J. William Petro Memorial S. | 6 | 83.0 | Chelsey Keiser | 121 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Mobil Chic119 lbLLuis Rivera50.5775/27/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 5.2
- Middle
- 5.4
- Finish
- 5.8
- Post draw
- 15.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 50.5
- Career best · average
- 73.0 · 53.0
- Class, average · last
- 77 · 64
- Power
- 54.2 · 1st in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Rivera
- Trainer
- Richard Zielinski 2/33
- Weight · days off
- 119 · 38d
L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 24 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 53.0 | Brandon Tapara | — |
| Thu 26 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Brandon Tapara | — |
| Mon 16 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 57.0 | Luis Rivera | — |
| Thu 18 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Bobbie Bricker Memorial S. | 9 | 21.0 | Jose Bracho | 120 |
| Thu 13 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Leona's Reward S. | 8 | 53.0 | Jose Bracho | 120 |
| Tue 3 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 54.0 | Luis Rivera | 119 |
| Wed 7 May | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 40.0 | Luis Rivera | 119 |
| Sat 5 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 4 | 52.0 | Addiel Ayala | 124 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Mac's Cailin119 lbLJoam Toledo51.65410/145/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 6.2
- Middle
- 5.7
- Finish
- 5.1
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.6
- Career best · average
- 14.0 · 38.0
- Class, average · last
- 54 · 53
- Power
- 32.0 · 7th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,806.57
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Joam Toledo
- Trainer
- Emily Szczepanski 2/41
- Weight · days off
- 119 · 23d
L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 8 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 38.0 | Joam Toledo | — |
| Tue 24 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 46.0 | Joam Toledo | — |
| Mon 9 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 7 | 46.0 | Brandon Tapara | — |
| Thu 19 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 47.0 | Chelsey Keiser | — |
| Wed 11 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Chelsey Keiser | — |
| Tue 9 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 6 | 14.0 | Chelsey Keiser | 124 |
| Mon 24 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 10 | 15.0 | Chelsey Keiser | 124 |
| Tue 1 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | — | not run | Joam Toledo | 115 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Kat Trax119 lbLVictor Fernandez52.5663/15/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 6.1
- Middle
- 6.1
- Finish
- 3.8
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.5
- Career best · average
- 54.0 · 55.0
- Class, average · last
- 66 · 64
- Power
- 47.1 · 4th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Victor Fernandez
- Trainer
- Ivan Vazquez 7/29
- Weight · days off
- 119 · 10d
L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 21 Apr | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 52.0 | Victor Fernandez | 119 |
| Tue 24 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 54.0 | Victor Fernandez | — |
| Wed 11 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 55.0 | Fernando Salazar Becerra | — |
| Thu 19 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 480.0 | Angel Diaz | — |
| Mon 9 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 620.0 | Angel Diaz | 124 |
| Thu 29 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Angel Diaz | — |
| Mon 19 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Angel Diaz | — |
| Thu 4 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 440.0 | Angel Diaz | 124 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Truly Inclusive119 lbLDavid Haldar52.4628/111
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 5.5
- Middle
- 4.9
- Finish
- 4.4
- Post draw
- 10.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.4
- Career best · average
- 58.0 · 47.0
- Class, average · last
- 62 · 64
- Power
- 44.3 · 5th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-1-1
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $134,073
- Per start
- $3,943.32
Connections and form
- Jockey
- David Haldar
- Trainer
- Johanna Urieta 0/16
- Weight · days off
- 119 · 38d
7yo · Mare · L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 24 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 48.0 | Deshawn Parker | — |
| Thu 5 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 41.0 | Deshawn Parker | — |
| Mon 9 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 56.0 | Deshawn Parker | 124 |
| Thu 29 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Deshawn Parker | — |
| Mon 19 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Deshawn Parker | — |
| Mon 22 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 580.0 | Deshawn Parker | 124 |
| Thu 4 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 410.0 | Deshawn Parker | 124 |
| Thu 13 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 430.0 | Deshawn Parker | 124 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate