Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12Emityaaz | $4.00 | $2.40 | $2.10 |
| 28Current Cause | — | $3.20 | $2.10 |
| 31Hadlen | — | — | $2.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-8 | — | $5.20 |
| Trifecta | 2-8-1 | — | $13.40 |
| Superfecta | 2-8-1-6 | — | $2.78 |
Sabelle——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 13: 1-0-0
- Wins
- 7.7%
- Earnings
- $7,980
- Per start
- $613.85
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Sabelle.
1Hadlen——52.9—4/123/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.9
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,382.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 27 Apr | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Mon 11 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | — | — | 3 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
1AMy d'Valentine——51.1—4/123/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 27 Apr | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Mon 11 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | 100.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 300.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Emityaaz——53.3—2/11/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $100,600
- Per start
- $2,874.29
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
7yo · Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 24 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 5 Mar | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 80.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Jan | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 58.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Dec | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 27 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 9 | 62.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 61.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Test Your Faith——51.4—8/157/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.4
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $645.58
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 1 May | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Apr | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Dec | GOLDEN GATE | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Mon 29 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 9 | 130.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Nov | GOLDEN GATE | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 880.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Justasmalltowngirl——53.1—12/139/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 26 Apr | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 440.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Sabelle——53.0—9/233/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 15.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,209.92
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 23 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 27 Mar | SUNLAND PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 23 Mar | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 49.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 53.0 | Miguel Arroyo | — |
| Sun 27 Feb | SUNLAND PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 3 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 29 Jan | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 6 | 860.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Tell Me a Secret————15/131/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 11 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 9 | 280.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Current Cause——53.1—5/119/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,567.14
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 1 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Mar | TAMPA BAY | — | — | 3 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 400.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate