Talk Dirty——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $6,160.21
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Talk Dirty.
1Z U in My Dreams————9/213/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 21 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 290.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Mon 4 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Jul | ARLINGTON | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 430.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Natalia's Temple————8/147/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 49: 2-3-3
- Wins
- 4.1%
- Earnings
- $42,705
- Per start
- $871.53
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 9 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | — | — | 7 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Hard to Access————3/17/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 31 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Tue 5 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 260.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Hopes and Prayers————10/126/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 51: 3-8-7
- Wins
- 5.9%
- Earnings
- $63,778
- Per start
- $1,250.55
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 7 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Tue 30 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Tue 9 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Mon 25 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Tue 12 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Tue 7 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 570.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Talk Dirty————7/224/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 15 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 180.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Mon 29 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Tue 2 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 430.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Blazing Zenna————2/113/10
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,943.73
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 31 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Mon 1 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Mon 4 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate