Mambo Dancer——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Mambo Dancer.
1Manhattan Lady————9/211/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 28 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 May | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 480.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Mambo Dancer————2/117/9
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 9 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Charm of the City————3/112/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 28 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 600.0 | T. Houghton | — |
| Tue 13 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Velvet Sami————7/225/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,571.52
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 28 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Tue 30 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 210.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 470.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Two Diamonds————15/143/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 15 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Mon 18 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 380.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Princess Tiznow————6/121/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,565.86
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 24 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 May | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 May | MOUNTAINEER | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate