Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 19Happilea | $8.80 | $4.00 | $3.20 |
| 25Chromed Impulse | — | $4.00 | $3.40 |
| 36Centsofwander | — | — | $4.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 9-5 | — | $16.00 |
| Trifecta | 9-5-6 | — | $98.50 |
| Superfecta | 9-5-6-3 | — | $32.94 |
Centsofwander——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 2: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Centsofwander.
Jack's Dream——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $128,385.71
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Jack's Dream.
Chromed Impulse——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Chromed Impulse.
Chromed Impulse——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 5: 0-0-1
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $1,829
- Per start
- $365.80
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Chromed Impulse.
Chromed Impulse——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 5: 1-0-1
- Wins
- 20.0%
- Earnings
- $17,928
- Per start
- $3,585.60
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Chromed Impulse.
1Master————6/112/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 52: 3-6-3
- Wins
- 5.8%
- Earnings
- $82,111
- Per start
- $1,579.06
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 22 Apr | SAM HOUSTON | 870 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Apr | MOUNTAINEER | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 4 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 200.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Tue 7 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 580.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
1AHey Sach————6/112/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 24 Apr | SUNRAY PARK | 330 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Apr | MOUNTAINEER | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Feb | SUNLAND PARK | 330 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Feb | SUNLAND PARK | 400 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Goodbyellowbrickrd————12/125/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,462.86
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 4 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Tue 30 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 560.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Released————7/218/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 14 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4At the Beach————20/170/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 43: 3-4-6
- Wins
- 7.0%
- Earnings
- $54,385
- Per start
- $1,264.77
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 21 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 90.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 11 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 11 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Chromed Impulse————3/111/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 4 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Centsofwander————9/231/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,349.22
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 14 Apr | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Mon 18 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Jack's Dream————20/122/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 24 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Nov | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Inner turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Inner turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Small Field————8/123/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $6,669.60
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 1 Sep | COLONIAL DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Outer turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 65.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 70.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Inner turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 51.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Happilea————4/117/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 15 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 May | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Tue 9 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 10 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate