Redzilla——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Redzilla.
Shemightdancesalsa——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Shemightdancesalsa.
Theuncapturedlady——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Theuncapturedlady.
Theuncapturedlady——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $47.60
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Theuncapturedlady.
Sign and Seal——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-0-1
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $2,180
- Per start
- $545
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Sign and Seal.
Divine Encounter——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,928.88
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Divine Encounter.
1Ginger SparkleBrittany Scampton—54.1—12/123/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Brittany Scampton
- Trainer
- Jeffrey Crooks
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 19 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 1 | 530.0 | Brittany Scampton | 125 |
| Wed 8 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 3 | 610.0 | Brittany Scampton | 122 |
| Fri 24 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 4 | 560.0 | Brittany Scampton | 122 |
| Sun 19 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | Maiden Claiming | 4 | 600.0 | Samy Camacho | 122 |
| Sun 5 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 3 | 720.0 | Brittany Scampton | 122 |
| Wed 21 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 7 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 5 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Divine EncounterMario Fuentes—54.6—10/125/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 22: 1-0-2
- Wins
- 4.5%
- Earnings
- $27,377
- Per start
- $1,244.41
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Mario Fuentes
- Trainer
- Robert Werneth
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 2 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 7 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Allowance Optional Claiming | 8 | 720.0 | Marcos Meneses | 121 |
| Sun 28 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 280.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3ShemightdancesalsaRonald Allen, Jr.—52.9—5/137/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.9
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Ronald Allen, Jr.
- Trainer
- Peter Knoll
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 15 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | 5 | 590.0 | Marcos Meneses | 119 |
| Wed 1 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | Starter Allowance | 8 | 450.0 | Marcos Meneses | 121 |
| Sun 1 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Maiden Claiming | 3 | 650.0 | Jose Ferrer | 121 |
| Fri 14 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Maiden Optional Claiming | 7 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 6 | 200.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 4 | 570.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4RedzillaLaureano Sosa—52.4—12/110/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.4
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 27: 2-1-1
- Wins
- 7.4%
- Earnings
- $30,857
- Per start
- $1,142.85
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Laureano Sosa
- Trainer
- Jennifer Paragallo
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 22 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | 6 | 510.0 | Lexander Sanchez | 119 |
| Sat 4 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 1 | 650.0 | Laureano Sosa | 115 |
| Fri 17 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 4 | 450.0 | Laureano Sosa | 115 |
| Sat 4 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 6 | 420.0 | Samuel Marin | 122 |
| Sun 15 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 3 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Maiden Claiming | 7 | 540.0 | Samuel Marin | 122 |
| Thu 22 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 2 | 590.0 | Samuel Marin | 121 |
| Sat 10 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | Maiden Claiming | 9 | 570.0 | Samuel Marin | 121 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Mystic DreamsJose Ferrer—53.5—4/113/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,368.28
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Jose Ferrer
- Trainer
- Joseph Mazza
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 15 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | 6 | 580.0 | Angel Suarez | 119 |
| Wed 1 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Claiming | 5 | 670.0 | Samuel Marin | 119 |
| Wed 22 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Starter Allowance | — | not run | Samuel Marin | 119 |
| Wed 15 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | — | not run | Samuel Marin | 119 |
| Wed 8 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | 9 | 580.0 | Laureano Sosa | 113 |
| Wed 1 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Claiming | — | not run | Laureano Sosa | 112 |
| Wed 18 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | Claiming | 5 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | 5 | 720.0 | Samy Camacho | 119 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Donna LiricaMarcos Meneses—53.2—5/131/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 10.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Marcos Meneses
- Trainer
- Antonio Cordero
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 25 Mar | REMINGTON PARK | 350 Yards · Dirt | Eastex S. | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | 7 | 570.0 | Jose Ferrer | 119 |
| Wed 1 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Claiming | 3 | 700.0 | Jose Ferrer | 119 |
| Wed 15 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | 3 | 650.0 | Samy Camacho | 119 |
| Wed 1 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Claiming | 8 | 640.0 | Adrian Flores | 119 |
| Sun 1 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Dec | SUNLAND PARK | 440 Yards · Dirt | Championship at Sunland Park S | 5 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Dec | ZIA PARK | 400 Yards · Dirt | Lovington S. | 3 | 1020.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Sign and SealAngel Rodriguez—53.5—15/131/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 9.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 31: 2-2-6
- Wins
- 6.5%
- Earnings
- $47,062
- Per start
- $1,518.13
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Angel Rodriguez
- Trainer
- Timothy Hamm
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 11 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | $100,000 Michelob Ultra Challenger S. | 1 | 1060.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | Pegasus World Cup Invitational S. presented by Baccarat | 7 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Harlan's Holiday S. | 1 | 1050.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Claiming | 6 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Claiming | 3 | 720.0 | Erin Walker | 118 |
| Wed 28 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 1 | 730.0 | Erin Walker | 119 |
| Sat 24 Sep | PARX RACING | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | Pennsylvania Derby | 9 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 2 | 610.0 | Erin Walker | 119 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8RainoutHector Diaz, Jr.—53.2—10/132/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 22: 1-0-0
- Wins
- 4.5%
- Earnings
- $20,803
- Per start
- $945.59
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Hector Diaz, Jr.
- Trainer
- Roy Lerman
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 22 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | — | not run | Carlos Rojas | 119 |
| Wed 1 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Claiming | 6 | 630.0 | Daniel Centeno | 119 |
| Wed 1 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Claiming | 6 | 670.0 | Carlos Rojas | 119 |
| Fri 2 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Claiming | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | Claiming | 4 | 670.0 | Hector Diaz, Jr. | 121 |
| Fri 15 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Claiming | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Claiming | 7 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 May | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 270.0 | Dylan Davis | 126 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9TheuncapturedladySamy Camacho—53.0—2/15/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 9.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Samy Camacho
- Trainer
- Kathleen O'Connell
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 15 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | 3 | 61.0 | Samy Camacho | 119 |
| Sat 25 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 54.0 | Antonio Gallardo | 119 |
| Wed 1 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Claiming | 10 | 49.0 | Jose Ferrer | 119 |
| Sun 1 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 70.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | 9 | 59.0 | Skyler Spanabel | 121 |
| Mon 5 Sep | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Inner turf | Claiming | 11 | 64.0 | Denis Araujo | 123 |
| Wed 17 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Inner turf | Claiming | 6 | 65.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Claiming | 2 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate