Clem Gem——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,423.08
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Clem Gem.
Kenai Cool——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Kenai Cool.
1Baby Bee Merry————7/227/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 23: 5-2-5
- Wins
- 21.7%
- Earnings
- $57,305
- Per start
- $2,491.52
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 26 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Jul | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 560.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Wedontbelieveher————5/213/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $260,209
- Per start
- $5,204.18
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
9yo · Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 17 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 66.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 17 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 63.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 77.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 1 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 62.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 8 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 76.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Lea Me Alone————6/133/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 24: 4-2-6
- Wins
- 16.7%
- Earnings
- $46,304
- Per start
- $1,929.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 26 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Mon 8 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Tue 26 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Foolish Heart————3/16/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 11 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | — | — | 6 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Kenai Cool————4/141/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 13 Mar | TAMPA BAY | — | — | 2 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Tale of V K————10/163/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,368.17
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 19 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Mar | TAMPA BAY | — | — | 4 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate