Ob La Di——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Ob La Di.
Theuncapturedlady——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Theuncapturedlady.
Theuncapturedlady——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $47.60
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Theuncapturedlady.
Upper Speed Ds——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,179
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Upper Speed Ds.
1Idaka————2/117/9
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 26: 2-3-2
- Wins
- 7.7%
- Earnings
- $54,184
- Per start
- $2,084
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 9 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 630.0 | Jesus Castanon | — |
| Wed 19 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Inner turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Sep | SARATOGA | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 May | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Apr | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 70.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Whispering Wanda————20/173/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 11 Mar | TAMPA BAY | — | — | 7 | 40.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | About 1 Mile · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 6 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 May | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 30 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 590.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Beauty Genius————6/125/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 2 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Goodbye Carolina————5/127/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 13: 2-2-3
- Wins
- 15.4%
- Earnings
- $40,278
- Per start
- $3,098.31
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 15 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | About 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | About 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 260.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Schatzi————6/143/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 23: 1-1-4
- Wins
- 4.3%
- Earnings
- $34,587
- Per start
- $1,503.78
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 2 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Oct | MEADOWLANDS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 1/8 Miles · Inner turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Jul | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Inner turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Theuncapturedlady————5/212/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 2 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 70.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 67.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 20 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 11 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 23 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 65.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 75.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 10 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 62.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Reyna de Verano————15/155/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 21: 2-0-2
- Wins
- 9.5%
- Earnings
- $49,345
- Per start
- $2,349.76
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 11 Mar | TAMPA BAY | — | — | 4 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 270.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Inner turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 1/8 Miles · Inner turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Jul | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Jul | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Shes a Threat————30/182/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 28: 2-6-4
- Wins
- 7.1%
- Earnings
- $34,144
- Per start
- $1,219.43
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 19 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 10 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 180.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 200.0 | — | — |
| Tue 17 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 120.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 280.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 210.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 270.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate