Magicgirl——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Magicgirl.
Ms. Malevolence——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Ms. Malevolence.
Pluie d'Avril——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,900.13
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Pluie d'Avril.
Pluie d'Avril——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Pluie d'Avril.
1Free to Fly————9/53/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $7,711
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 16 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Oct | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Aug | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER HANDICAP | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Jun | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2She Dazzle————4/15/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 46: 8-8-4
- Wins
- 17.4%
- Earnings
- $160,956
- Per start
- $3,499.04
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 20 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Ms. Malevolence————15/128/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 18 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Mar | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Feb | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Let's Be Honest————7/22/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 60: 13-8-12
- Wins
- 21.7%
- Earnings
- $359,926
- Per start
- $5,998.77
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 20 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER STAKES | 3 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Nov | GVA | — | — | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 31 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Sep | GVA | — | — | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 29 Aug | GVA | — | — | 1 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Pluie d'Avril————8/151/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 66: 9-5-8
- Wins
- 13.6%
- Earnings
- $146,098
- Per start
- $2,213.61
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 20 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Nov | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Oct | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Sep | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Aug | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Aug | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Jul | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Jun | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Hasty Lady————3/111/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 7 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 May | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Magicgirl————15/159/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,233.57
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 27 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Nov | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 May | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 May | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 8 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate