Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12Barrel of Bliss | $19.80 | $10.20 | $7.00 |
| 26No Valla | — | $13.00 | $7.00 |
| 35Fast Fashion | — | — | $5.00 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-6 | — | $142.40 |
| Trifecta | 2-6-5 | — | $351.70 |
| Superfecta | 2-6-5-9 | — | $587.33 |
Sweet Tina——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,560
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Sweet Tina.
Fast Fashion——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,210.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Fast Fashion.
Kittens Miss Mojo——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 7: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $1,212
- Per start
- $173.14
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Kittens Miss Mojo.
No Valla——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 59: 2-9-6
- Wins
- 3.4%
- Earnings
- $81,966
- Per start
- $1,389.25
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for No Valla.
No Valla——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 26: 4-4-2
- Wins
- 15.4%
- Earnings
- $112,812
- Per start
- $4,338.92
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for No Valla.
No Valla——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for No Valla.
2Barrel of Bliss————12/153/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 12 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 10 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Sep | SARATOGA | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 11 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Aug | SARATOGA | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 9 | 260.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Inner turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Hurry Up Dear————8/141/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 13 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Dream Tracer————30/185/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 7: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $2,500
- Per start
- $357.14
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 20 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 110.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Fast Fashion————4/119/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 18 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 280.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 10 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6No Valla————5/129/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $10,390.77
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 4 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Nov | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 570.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7She's Just Quality————3/117/9
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 17: 1-3-4
- Wins
- 5.9%
- Earnings
- $40,517
- Per start
- $2,383.35
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 12 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Wicked Intent————8/112/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 13 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 3/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 9 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Sep | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 390.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9First Lady Di Da————8/129/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 19 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate