Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13Maricopa | $8.20 | $4.80 | $2.80 |
| 34Ms. Malevolence | — | — | $2.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 3-9 | — | $38.70 |
| Trifecta | 3-9-4 | — | $64.25 |
| Superfecta | 3-9-4-7 | — | $54.73 |
Royal Athena——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,696.63
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Royal Athena.
Catirusia——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,045.88
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Catirusia.
Tamiami——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,155.95
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Tamiami.
Miss Understanding——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 13: 2-0-0
- Wins
- 15.4%
- Earnings
- $21,042
- Per start
- $1,618.62
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Miss Understanding.
Ms. Malevolence——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Ms. Malevolence.
3Maricopa————7/225/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 9 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Ms. Malevolence————5/27/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 5 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Mar | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Feb | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5So Moxie————10/129/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 35: 4-7-7
- Wins
- 11.4%
- Earnings
- $73,840
- Per start
- $2,109.71
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 22 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 5 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 510.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Mangrove Mamma————5/141/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 18: 2-0-1
- Wins
- 11.1%
- Earnings
- $33,077
- Per start
- $1,837.61
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 29 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 11 | 280.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 11 | 70.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 120.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 250.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Simonela————6/132/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 70: 3-12-10
- Wins
- 4.3%
- Earnings
- $183,003
- Per start
- $2,614.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 31 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 May | DELAWARE PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 200.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate