Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18Mount Kenya | $7.60 | $4.20 | $3.20 |
| 29Aussie Pride | — | $7.80 | $5.00 |
| 34Harpoon Harry | — | — | $4.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 8-9 | — | $32.90 |
| Trifecta | 8-9-4 | — | $86.35 |
| Superfecta | 8-9-4-3 | — | $58.74 |
Monaasib————30/155/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 18: 5-1-0
- Wins
- 27.8%
- Earnings
- $116,457
- Per start
- $6,469.83
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Monaasib.
Hasn't Had Enough————12/147/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Hasn't Had Enough.
Battle of Britain————5/131/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,403.94
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Battle of Britain.
Harpoon Harry——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Harpoon Harry.
Harpoon Harry——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $680.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Harpoon Harry.
Brother in Arms——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Brother in Arms.
Harpoon Harry——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 15: 1-2-2
- Wins
- 6.7%
- Earnings
- $3,830
- Per start
- $255.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Harpoon Harry.
Coastal Waters——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,614.76
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Coastal Waters.
3Tour of Duty————5/29/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 13 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 790.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Harpoon Harry————7/249/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 46: 9-7-5
- Wins
- 19.6%
- Earnings
- $174,461
- Per start
- $3,792.63
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 7 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 10 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Le Coste————10/126/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 19: 0-6-3
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $49,923
- Per start
- $2,627.53
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 7 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Oct | MEADOWLANDS | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Mount Kenya————6/114/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 12 Dec | LOS ALAMITOS QUARTER HORSE | 400 Yards · Dirt | FUTURITY | 1 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 9 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Nov | LOS ALAMITOS QUARTER HORSE | 400 Yards · Dirt | TRIALS | 1 | 1040.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 3/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Aug | RUIDOSO DOWNS | 440 Yards · Dirt | TRIALS | 5 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 890.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Aussie Pride————5/123/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 5: 1-1-0
- Wins
- 20.0%
- Earnings
- $73,590
- Per start
- $14,718
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Aussie Pride.
10Coastal Waters————20/170/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,063.88
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 31 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 3/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 9 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Sep | CANTERBURY PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Jul | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Jun | CANTERBURY PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate