Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 110Initforthelove | $12.40 | $8.20 | $5.20 |
| 24Vintner | — | $4.60 | $3.80 |
| 39Osprey | — | — | $5.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 10-4 | — | $38.40 |
| Trifecta | 10-4-9 | — | $103.60 |
| Superfecta | 10-4-9-8 | — | $61.29 |
Vintner——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Vintner.
Osprey——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 15: 1-2-3
- Wins
- 6.7%
- Earnings
- $15,130
- Per start
- $1,008.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Osprey.
Prado's Playboy——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Prado's Playboy.
Osprey——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 7: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $590
- Per start
- $84.29
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Osprey.
Initforthelove——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 16: 1-1-1
- Wins
- 6.3%
- Earnings
- $26,248
- Per start
- $1,640.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Initforthelove.
Divine Child——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 16: 2-0-3
- Wins
- 12.5%
- Earnings
- $61,412
- Per start
- $3,838.25
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Divine Child.
Forecertain——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,803.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Forecertain.
Initforthelove——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Initforthelove.
Initforthelove——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 15: 3-2-1
- Wins
- 20.0%
- Earnings
- $35,906
- Per start
- $2,393.73
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Initforthelove.
Violent Fight——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Violent Fight.
3Robinson————6/114/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 22 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Sep | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Sep | CANTERBURY PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Jun | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Jun | CANTERBURY PARK | About 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 May | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 550.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Vintner————9/221/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,324.71
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 7 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Sep | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Inner turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 5 Furlongs · Outer turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Golovkin————12/126/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,370.23
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 7 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Tue 12 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Tue 31 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Mon 16 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 160.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Lion Charmer————10/111/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 35: 2-7-10
- Wins
- 5.7%
- Earnings
- $80,440
- Per start
- $2,298.29
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 7 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Oct | MEADOWLANDS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER HANDICAP | 9 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7King Andres————10/141/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 46: 3-5-10
- Wins
- 6.5%
- Earnings
- $64,085
- Per start
- $1,393.15
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 12 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Hold the Spice————7/217/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,986.65
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 22 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Sep | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Jul | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 May | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Osprey————4/129/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 22 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 6 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 470.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Initforthelove————8/121/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 7 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 87.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 70.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 47.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 May | DELAWARE PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 85.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 93.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 83.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 77.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 80.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate