Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 110Pugilist | $7.80 | $5.20 | $4.00 |
| 28Gennie Highway | — | $18.00 | $7.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 10-8 | — | $84.30 |
| Trifecta | 10-8-5 | — | $452.75 |
| Superfecta | 10-8-5-6 | — | $370.16 |
Itsakeyper——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Itsakeyper.
Cafe Fleur (FR)——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,944.97
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Cafe Fleur (FR).
Maries Melody——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Maries Melody.
American Brave——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,838.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for American Brave.
Cafe Fleur (FR)——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Cafe Fleur (FR).
Itsakeyper——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Itsakeyper.
Itsakeyper——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $68.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Itsakeyper.
Classy Woman——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Classy Woman.
2Bernie's Mistress————10/127/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,841.05
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 26 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | HANDICAP | 4 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | HANDICAP | 2 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | HANDICAP | 5 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | HANDICAP | 6 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Hannah Dances————15/162/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $6,961.43
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 26 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Mon 4 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Aug | SARATOGA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Cafe Fleur (FR)————2/16/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 17 Dec | DEA | — | — | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Tue 10 Nov | CHY | — | — | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 19 Sep | STC | — | — | 9 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Zarina————12/114/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,522.20
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 8 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 8 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 3 | 960.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Gennie Highway————15/157/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 15 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 80.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Nov | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 77.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 1 | 78.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 1 | 67.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 80.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 30.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 58.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 79.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Slime Queen————9/211/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,264.55
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 8 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 5 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 60.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 150.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Sep | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Jul | ARLINGTON | About 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 20.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Pugilist————3/123/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 1 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER HANDICAP | 2 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 950.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
13Itsakeyper————10/159/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $7,398.45
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 29 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Inner turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Aug | SARATOGA | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 May | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate