Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 26Tapsolute | — | $3.80 | $2.60 |
| 33Whistle Me Home | — | — | $2.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 5-6 | — | $11.60 |
| Trifecta | 5-6-3 | — | $16.05 |
| Superfecta | 5-6-3-7 | — | $16.35 |
Indy Ride——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 38: 6-4-5
- Wins
- 15.8%
- Earnings
- $83,717
- Per start
- $2,203.08
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Indy Ride.
Painter's Pride——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,010.65
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Painter's Pride.
Shakem N Breakem——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Shakem N Breakem.
1Shakem N Breakem————12/159/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 65: 4-2-6
- Wins
- 6.2%
- Earnings
- $58,469
- Per start
- $899.52
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 9 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Zonic————5/23/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 9 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Whistle Me Home————5/14/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 16 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Miriam's Sky————3/17/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,531.63
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 3 Oct | WOODBINE | 1 1/8 Miles · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 10 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Aug | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Jul | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jul | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Jun | WOODBINE | 1 Mile · Inner turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Nov | WOODBINE | 1 1/8 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Oct | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Oct | WOODBINE | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 12 | 300.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Tapsolute————7/225/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 9 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Sep | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Tue 31 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate