Pink Shoelaces——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Pink Shoelaces.
Splash Cash——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Splash Cash.
Above Par——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Above Par.
Pallotta Sisters——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Pallotta Sisters.
1Pink Shoelaces————6/153/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 26 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Oct | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Above Par————5/133/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 26 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Jul | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Jun | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Jun | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 May | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Beautiful Grace————2/111/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 31 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 5 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 4 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | About 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Jun | PIMLICO | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 6 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Ray Arewethereyet————7/25/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $6,983.84
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 6 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Night Cap————5/29/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 24: 12-1-4
- Wins
- 50.0%
- Earnings
- $355,915
- Per start
- $14,829.79
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 8 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Mon 16 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STAKES | 5 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate