Casanova Queen——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Casanova Queen.
Jara——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Jara.
Be Bop a Lola——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,469.09
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Be Bop a Lola.
1Takestwotowiggle————6/134/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 30 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Grand Mamoo————4/19/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 19: 4-4-6
- Wins
- 21.1%
- Earnings
- $76,968
- Per start
- $4,050.95
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 14 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Bellarific————5/15/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 15: 3-1-4
- Wins
- 20.0%
- Earnings
- $39,057
- Per start
- $2,603.80
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 26 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 3 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 12 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 25 Jun | ARLINGTON | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Tue 18 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Shanghai Kimmy————6/153/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 33: 5-6-5
- Wins
- 15.2%
- Earnings
- $66,274
- Per start
- $2,008.30
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 25 Oct | FORT ERIE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Mon 18 Oct | FORT ERIE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Sep | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Aug | FORT ERIE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Aug | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Jul | FORT ERIE | About 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Jul | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Jul | FORT ERIE | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Jara————5/219/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 9 Apr | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 10 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 Feb | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 9 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate